Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ LONG AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,600,785,764 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,529,327,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ LONG AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,600,785,764 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,529,327,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the request Upgrade rural roads and build drainage ditches in Long An commune of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN with 3 bidding package.
27/02/2025 10:35
Investor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted an investment and development project Upgrade rural roads and build drainage ditches in Long An commune.
27/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ CHẤN QUỐC
18/12/2024 20:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: (Construction) Construction of Cultural House in An Lam Hamlet, Long An commune of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGOC PHAT JSC
28/11/2024 11:29
Bid solicitor MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 22:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT preparation, evaluation of E-HSDT package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the request INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAK IMPLEMENTATION IN LONG AN COMMUNE NTM of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN with 5 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:57
Investor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted an investment and development project INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAK IMPLEMENTATION IN LONG AN COMMUNE NTM.
26/11/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: (Construction) Construction of Cultural House in An Lam Hamlet, Long An commune of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ LONG AN publishes the plan Upgrade rural roads and build drainage ditches in Long An commune with 3 bidding package .
27/02/2025 10:35
UBND XÃ LONG AN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: (Construction) Construction of Cultural House in An Lam Hamlet, Long An commune .
- Winning bidder: DAI NGOC PHAT JSC
28/11/2024 11:29
UBND XÃ LONG AN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:05
UBND XÃ LONG AN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT preparation, evaluation of E-HSDT package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:01
UBND XÃ LONG AN publishes the plan INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAK IMPLEMENTATION IN LONG AN COMMUNE NTM with 5 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:57
UBND XÃ LONG AN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: (Construction) Construction of Cultural House in An Lam Hamlet, Long An commune with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 09:28
UBND XÃ LONG AN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: (Construction) Construction of Cultural House in An Lam Hamlet, Long An commune in the form Competitive Offer .
04/11/2024 09:14
UBND XÃ LONG AN publishes the plan Construction of Cultural House in An Lam hamlet, Long An commune with 7 bidding package .
24/10/2024 14:42
UBND XÃ LONG AN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 (Consulting): E-HSMT appraisal, Contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2024 14:45
UBND XÃ LONG AN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT preparation, evaluation of E-HSDT package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the request Upgrade rural roads and build drainage ditches in Long An commune of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN with 3 bidding package.
27/02/2025 10:35
Investor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted an investment and development project Upgrade rural roads and build drainage ditches in Long An commune.
27/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ CHẤN QUỐC
18/12/2024 20:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: (Construction) Construction of Cultural House in An Lam Hamlet, Long An commune of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGOC PHAT JSC
28/11/2024 11:29
Bid solicitor MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 22:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT preparation, evaluation of E-HSDT package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/11/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted the request INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAK IMPLEMENTATION IN LONG AN COMMUNE NTM of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN with 5 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:57
Investor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted an investment and development project INSTALLATION OF SIGNS, INDUCTION SIGNS, SPEED BREAK IMPLEMENTATION IN LONG AN COMMUNE NTM.
26/11/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: (Construction) Construction of Cultural House in An Lam Hamlet, Long An commune of the investor UBND XÃ LONG AN with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG AN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ LONG AN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects