Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Minh Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,298,726,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,294,626,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Minh Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,298,726,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,294,626,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Minh Hương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting contractors to purchase machinery for production of the investor UBND xã Minh Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TUÂN LỘC PHÁT
22/10/2020 13:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Minh Hương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Phúc Lợi
28/08/2020 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement for construction of concreting works for internal roads and commodity production areas in Dong Nhat village, Dong Quang village, Phuc Long village, Co Se village, Ngoi Yen village, Hop Hoa village, Bang Coc commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND xã Minh Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI TRÌNH
07/07/2020 17:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Minh Hương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế Đức Lộc
25/06/2020 14:25
Investor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted an investment and development project Concreting 3.3 km of inner field roads, commodity production area in Bang Coc commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province.
11/06/2020 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Minh Hương announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting contractors to purchase machinery for production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TUÂN LỘC PHÁT
22/10/2020 13:59
UBND xã Minh Hương publishes Tender Notice Plan for selecting contractors to purchase machinery for production in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
23/09/2020 09:47
UBND xã Minh Hương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase machinery for production with 1 bidding package .
22/09/2020 09:39
UBND xã Minh Hương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase machinery for production with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2020 22:02
UBND xã Minh Hương announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Phúc Lợi
28/08/2020 16:46
UBND xã Minh Hương announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
24/07/2020 10:19
UBND xã Minh Hương publishes Tender Notice Supply of cement for construction works Concreting internal roads, production area in Tan Thanh commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/07/2020 16:26
UBND xã Minh Hương publishes the plan Supply of cement for construction works Concreting internal roads, production area in Tan Thanh commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2020 16:12
UBND xã Minh Hương publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
14/07/2020 09:56
UBND xã Minh Hương publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Concreting the communal trunk road at Cay Da village - Hamlet 2 Minh Tien, Minh Huong commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province with 3 bidding package .
10/07/2020 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting contractors to purchase machinery for production of the investor UBND xã Minh Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TUÂN LỘC PHÁT
22/10/2020 13:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Minh Hương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Phúc Lợi
28/08/2020 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement for construction of concreting works for internal roads and commodity production areas in Dong Nhat village, Dong Quang village, Phuc Long village, Co Se village, Ngoi Yen village, Hop Hoa village, Bang Coc commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND xã Minh Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI TRÌNH
07/07/2020 17:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Minh Hương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế Đức Lộc
25/06/2020 14:25
Investor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted an investment and development project Concreting 3.3 km of inner field roads, commodity production area in Bang Coc commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province.
11/06/2020 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Minh Hương has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Minh Hương has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Minh Hương has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects