Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nậm Chảy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,532,270,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,511,570,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nậm Chảy as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,532,270,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,511,570,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy.
- Winning bidder: HT MIEN BAC AGRICULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy.
- Winning bidder: HT MIEN BAC AGRICULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 14:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the request Project supporting planting banana trees (the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period of 2021-2025) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 07:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the request The project of supporting bananas in Nam Chay commune (under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas from 2021 - 2030, phase I: From 2021 to 2025) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the request Project supporting planting banana trees (the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period of 2021-2025) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2025 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nậm Chảy announced the results of the bid package Buy seedlings and fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: HT MIEN BAC AGRICULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 14:31
UBND xã Nậm Chảy announced the results of the bid package Buy seedlings and fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: HT MIEN BAC AGRICULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 14:30
UBND xã Nậm Chảy announced the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers with 2 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 09:53
UBND xã Nậm Chảy announced the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers with 3 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 09:52
UBND xã Nậm Chảy publishes Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers in the form Open bidding .
02/06/2025 15:36
UBND xã Nậm Chảy publishes Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers in the form Open bidding .
02/06/2025 15:36
UBND xã Nậm Chảy publishes the plan Project supporting planting banana trees (the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period of 2021-2025) with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 07:54
UBND xã Nậm Chảy publishes the plan The project of supporting bananas in Nam Chay commune (under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas from 2021 - 2030, phase I: From 2021 to 2025) with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 10:54
UBND xã Nậm Chảy publishes the plan Project supporting planting banana trees (the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period of 2021-2025) with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy.
- Winning bidder: HT MIEN BAC AGRICULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy.
- Winning bidder: HT MIEN BAC AGRICULTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 14:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the request Project supporting planting banana trees (the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period of 2021-2025) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 07:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the request The project of supporting bananas in Nam Chay commune (under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas from 2021 - 2030, phase I: From 2021 to 2025) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted the request Project supporting planting banana trees (the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction in the period of 2021-2025) of the investor UBND xã Nậm Chảy with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2025 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nậm Chảy has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Nậm Chảy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects