Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nam Chính as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,219,251,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,219,251,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nam Chính as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,219,251,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,219,251,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Nam Chính are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Design, print, and complete the book: History of the Party Committee and People of Nam Chinh Commune (1930-2020) of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Design, print, and complete the book: History of the Party Committee and People of Nam Chinh Commune (1930-2020) of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
19/11/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG HD CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting Survey + preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project investment preparation step: Repairing a number of construction items at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Chinh commune, the kindergarten, primary and secondary schools of Nam Chinh commune damaged by the storm. caused by storm number 3 of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the request Approval of the project contractor selection plan: Repairing a number of construction items for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Chinh commune, kindergarten, primary school and secondary school of Nam Chinh commune damaged by storm No. 3 of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính with 5 bidding package.
19/11/2024 10:15
Investor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted an investment and development project Repairing a number of construction items at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Chinh commune, kindergarten, primary school and secondary school in Nam Chinh commune damaged by storm No. 3.
19/11/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nam Chính announced the results of the bid package Design, print, and complete the book: History of the Party Committee and People of Nam Chinh Commune (1930-2020) .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2024 09:42
UBND xã Nam Chính publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Design, print, and complete the book: History of the Party Committee and People of Nam Chinh Commune (1930-2020) with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 09:39
UBND xã Nam Chính announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
19/11/2024 11:14
UBND xã Nam Chính announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:10
UBND xã Nam Chính announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:07
UBND xã Nam Chính announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG HD CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:49
UBND xã Nam Chính announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting Survey + preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:42
UBND xã Nam Chính publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project investment preparation step: Repairing a number of construction items at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Chinh commune, the kindergarten, primary and secondary schools of Nam Chinh commune damaged by the storm. caused by storm number 3 with 2 bidding package .
19/11/2024 10:25
UBND xã Nam Chính publishes the plan Approval of the project contractor selection plan: Repairing a number of construction items for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Chinh commune, kindergarten, primary school and secondary school of Nam Chinh commune damaged by storm No. 3 with 5 bidding package .
19/11/2024 10:15
UBND xã Nam Chính announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation and publication of bidding information .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Design, print, and complete the book: History of the Party Committee and People of Nam Chinh Commune (1930-2020) of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
23/11/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Design, print, and complete the book: History of the Party Committee and People of Nam Chinh Commune (1930-2020) of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
19/11/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG HD CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting Survey + preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính.
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGND CONSULTANTS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project investment preparation step: Repairing a number of construction items at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Chinh commune, the kindergarten, primary and secondary schools of Nam Chinh commune damaged by the storm. caused by storm number 3 of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted the request Approval of the project contractor selection plan: Repairing a number of construction items for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Chinh commune, kindergarten, primary school and secondary school of Nam Chinh commune damaged by storm No. 3 of the investor UBND xã Nam Chính with 5 bidding package.
19/11/2024 10:15
Investor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted an investment and development project Repairing a number of construction items at the headquarters of the People's Committee of Nam Chinh commune, kindergarten, primary school and secondary school in Nam Chinh commune damaged by storm No. 3.
19/11/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Nam Chính has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Chính has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Nam Chính has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects