Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,645,362,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,644,096,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,645,362,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,644,096,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice varieties for summer -autumn crop 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the request Plan for contractor selection packages: Buy rice seeds for summer -autumn crop production in 2025 in Nam Dien commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
01.tvtk of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO LONG HT
25/02/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for public consultancy packages
Rehabilitation and upgrade of inter-communal road surface LX-04 with materials
Carboncor, Nam Dien commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for public consultancy packages
Rehabilitation and upgrade of inter-communal road surface LX-04 with materials
Carboncor, Nam Dien commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package MS.01 of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice MS.01 of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package TVTD.03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, QLCNT results of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
13/12/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package TVĐT.02: consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
13/12/2024 11:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages: Purchasing rice seeds to serve winter-spring crop production in 2024 - 2025 in Nam Dien commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package Buy rice varieties for summer -autumn crop 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 16:12
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection packages: Buy rice seeds for summer -autumn crop production in 2025 in Nam Dien commune with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:02
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number
01.tvtk .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO LONG HT
25/02/2025 14:59
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for public consultancy packages
Rehabilitation and upgrade of inter-communal road surface LX-04 with materials
Carboncor, Nam Dien commune with 2 bidding package .
23/02/2025 14:52
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for public consultancy packages
Rehabilitation and upgrade of inter-communal road surface LX-04 with materials
Carboncor, Nam Dien commune with 2 bidding package .
23/02/2025 14:39
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package TVTD.03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, QLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
13/12/2024 11:50
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package TVĐT.02: consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
13/12/2024 11:48
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding packages: Purchasing rice seeds to serve winter-spring crop production in 2024 - 2025 in Nam Dien commune with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2024 11:44
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Expanding the road and paving the sidewalk from Primary School 2 to Lam Hung village, Nam Dien commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại TC
21/11/2024 08:48
UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Expanding the road from Gieng Men bridge to the cultural house of Trung Long village, Nam Dien commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại TC
21/11/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rice varieties for summer -autumn crop 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the request Plan for contractor selection packages: Buy rice seeds for summer -autumn crop production in 2025 in Nam Dien commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
01.tvtk of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO LONG HT
25/02/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for public consultancy packages
Rehabilitation and upgrade of inter-communal road surface LX-04 with materials
Carboncor, Nam Dien commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for public consultancy packages
Rehabilitation and upgrade of inter-communal road surface LX-04 with materials
Carboncor, Nam Dien commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with 2 bidding package.
23/02/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package MS.01 of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT has posted Tender Notice MS.01 of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package TVTD.03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, QLCNT results of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
13/12/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the results of the bidding package TVĐT.02: consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
13/12/2024 11:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages: Purchasing rice seeds to serve winter-spring crop production in 2024 - 2025 in Nam Dien commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ NAM ĐIỀN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects