Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nam Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,026,588,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,020,367,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nam Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,026,588,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,020,367,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Nam Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Renovating the People's Committee hall of Nam Trung commune of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BẾN THÀNH
15/11/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the request Renovating the People's Committee hall of Nam Trung commune of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: DUC KHANG FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 evaluates bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 preparation of Bid documents, evaluation of bids of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the request Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the request Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2024 14:45
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
20/05/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 evaluates bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nam Trung announced the results of the bid package Package XL: Renovating the People's Committee hall of Nam Trung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BẾN THÀNH
15/11/2024 10:52
UBND xã Nam Trung publishes the plan Renovating the People's Committee hall of Nam Trung commune with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 11:17
UBND xã Nam Trung announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province .
- Winning bidder: DUC KHANG FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2024 16:43
UBND xã Nam Trung announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02 evaluates bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2024 11:02
UBND xã Nam Trung announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 preparation of Bid documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2024 11:00
UBND xã Nam Trung announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province with 4 participating contractors .
31/05/2024 09:03
UBND xã Nam Trung publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2024 14:31
UBND xã Nam Trung publishes the plan Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2024 15:24
UBND xã Nam Trung publishes the plan Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province with 3 bidding package .
21/05/2024 14:45
UBND xã Nam Trung publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province in the form Competitive Offer .
20/05/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Renovating the People's Committee hall of Nam Trung commune of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BẾN THÀNH
15/11/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the request Renovating the People's Committee hall of Nam Trung commune of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: DUC KHANG FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 evaluates bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 preparation of Bid documents, evaluation of bids of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the request Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the request Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with 3 bidding package.
21/05/2024 14:45
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement, transportation and installation of chairs for the hall of Nam Trung commune, Nam Sach district, Hai Duong province of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
20/05/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 evaluates bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Nam Trung .
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2024 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Nam Trung has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Trung has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Nam Trung has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects