Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,637,193,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,633,188,393 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,637,193,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,633,188,393 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (including the cost of common items) of the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Việt Nhật
02/04/2019 07:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (including the cost of common items) of the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/02/2019 00:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of works; general and contingencies costs of the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2018 13:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Văn has posted the request Route N1,N2 of the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn with 4 bidding package.
21/06/2018 13:30
Investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted an investment and development project Infrastructure West residential area WinnerVina garment factory - Nga Van commune, Nga Son district, Thanh Hoa province; Categories: Roads, drainage, sidewalks on route D5 from K0-K0+178m; Route D6, section K0-K0+235m; Line N1 section K0-K0+327.8m and Line N2 section K0-K0+399m.
21/06/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work and equipment installation (including the cost of common items) with 4 participating contractors .
05/04/2019 11:07
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work (including the cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Việt Nhật
02/04/2019 07:58
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work and equipment installation (including the cost of common items) in the form National competitive bidding .
26/03/2019 09:12
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work and equipment installation (including the cost of common items) in the form National competitive bidding .
15/03/2019 13:55
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (including the cost of common items) with 1 participating contractors .
21/02/2019 15:32
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn publishes the plan Infrastructure of Western residential area WinnerVina garment factory, Nga Van commune, Nga Son district, Thanh Hoa province. Item: Move 35kV line and install substation with 3 bidding package .
14/02/2019 15:14
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn publishes the plan Infrastructure of Western residential area WinnerVina garment factory, Nga Van commune, Nga Son district, Thanh Hoa province. Item: Construction of 0.4Kv line for domestic power supply and lighting with 3 bidding package .
14/02/2019 14:51
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (including the cost of common items) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/02/2019 00:07
UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn publishes the plan Infrastructure of Western residential area WinnerVina garment factory, Nga Van commune, Nga Son district with 4 bidding package .
13/02/2019 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work (including the cost of common items) of the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch Vụ Việt Nhật
02/04/2019 07:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (including the cost of common items) of the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/02/2019 00:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of works; general and contingencies costs of the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2018 13:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nga Văn has posted the request Route N1,N2 of the investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn with 4 bidding package.
21/06/2018 13:30
Investor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted an investment and development project Infrastructure West residential area WinnerVina garment factory - Nga Van commune, Nga Son district, Thanh Hoa province; Categories: Roads, drainage, sidewalks on route D5 from K0-K0+178m; Route D6, section K0-K0+235m; Line N1 section K0-K0+327.8m and Line N2 section K0-K0+399m.
21/06/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nga Văn huyện Nga Sơn has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects