Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,610,121,050 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,609,011,050 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,610,121,050 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,609,011,050 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, emergency repair of damaged equipment due to natural disasters of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
03/06/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the request Buy tip, emergency repair of damaged equipment due to natural disasters of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor NAM PHONG SERVICES TRADING AND CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
28/05/2025 13:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the request Support PC6 rice varieties for Summer -Autumn crop production in 2025 in Ngan Thuy commune of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 11:30
Investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted an investment and development project Building fences and renovation of campus (KV KM25) and other items of Ngan Thuy Secondary School & Secondary School.
19/05/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the request Building fences and renovation of campus (KV KM25) and other items of Ngan Thuy Secondary School & Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 20:17
Bid solicitor NAM PHONG SERVICES TRADING AND CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 20:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
16/05/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 68
16/05/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Advise
establish
Documentation,
Evaluate
BSDT of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG SERVICES TRADING AND CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/05/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Shopping, emergency repair of damaged equipment due to natural disasters .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
03/06/2025 10:12
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ publishes the plan Buy tip, emergency repair of damaged equipment due to natural disasters with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 14:02
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ publishes the plan Support PC6 rice varieties for Summer -Autumn crop production in 2025 in Ngan Thuy commune with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 11:30
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ publishes the plan Building fences and renovation of campus (KV KM25) and other items of Ngan Thuy Secondary School & Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2025 20:17
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
16/05/2025 17:02
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 68
16/05/2025 16:58
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Advise
establish
Documentation,
Evaluate
BSDT .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG SERVICES TRADING AND CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/05/2025 14:27
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ publishes the plan Building a community house in Khe Sung village, Ngan Thuy commune with 4 bidding package .
14/05/2025 19:40
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG SERVICES TRADING AND CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:05
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ publishes the plan Maintenance and storm of roads and roads clusters of stone horns of Ngan Thuy commune with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping, emergency repair of damaged equipment due to natural disasters of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
03/06/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the request Buy tip, emergency repair of damaged equipment due to natural disasters of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor NAM PHONG SERVICES TRADING AND CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
28/05/2025 13:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the request Support PC6 rice varieties for Summer -Autumn crop production in 2025 in Ngan Thuy commune of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 11:30
Investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted an investment and development project Building fences and renovation of campus (KV KM25) and other items of Ngan Thuy Secondary School & Secondary School.
19/05/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the request Building fences and renovation of campus (KV KM25) and other items of Ngan Thuy Secondary School & Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 20:17
Bid solicitor NAM PHONG SERVICES TRADING AND CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 20:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG HƯNG
16/05/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 68
16/05/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Advise
establish
Documentation,
Evaluate
BSDT of the investor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG SERVICES TRADING AND CONSULTANCY ENGINEERING LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/05/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 45 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects