Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,732,628,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,254,126,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,732,628,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,254,126,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ GIÁM SÁT CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 14:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ GIÁM SÁT CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 00:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC
08/11/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Nhai street, Phu Thanh commune. of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Nhai street, Phu Thanh commune. of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:58
Investor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing Nhai street, Phu Thanh commune..
06/11/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted Tender Notice Package 05: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Project: Cultural house combined with Phu Thanh commune hall of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with 6 bidding package.
26/09/2024 08:58
Investor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted an investment and development project Cultural house combined with Phu Thanh commune hall.
26/09/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Phu Thanh Commune Medical Station of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with 4 bidding package.
01/03/2024 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bid package Package 05: The entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC
08/11/2024 15:42
UBND xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Nhai street, Phu Thanh commune. with 6 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:59
UBND xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Nhai street, Phu Thanh commune. with 6 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:58
UBND xã Phú Thanh announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: The entire construction and installation part of the project with 6 participating contractors .
08/10/2024 09:08
UBND xã Phú Thanh publishes Tender Notice Package 05: The entire construction and installation part of the project in the form Open bidding .
26/09/2024 15:12
UBND xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Project: Cultural house combined with Phu Thanh commune hall with 6 bidding package .
26/09/2024 08:58
UBND xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Phu Thanh Commune Medical Station with 4 bidding package .
01/03/2024 16:53
UBND xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the Tree Planting project in Phu Thanh commune with 4 bidding package .
01/03/2024 16:32
UBND xã Phú Thanh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build lighting projects in Phu Thanh commune with 4 bidding package .
01/03/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ GIÁM SÁT CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 14:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ GIÁM SÁT CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ CHÂU has posted Tender Notice Package 07: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 00:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC
08/11/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Nhai street, Phu Thanh commune. of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Nhai street, Phu Thanh commune. of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with 6 bidding package.
06/11/2024 10:58
Investor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing Nhai street, Phu Thanh commune..
06/11/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted Tender Notice Package 05: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Project: Cultural house combined with Phu Thanh commune hall of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with 6 bidding package.
26/09/2024 08:58
Investor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted an investment and development project Cultural house combined with Phu Thanh commune hall.
26/09/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project of upgrading and repairing Phu Thanh Commune Medical Station of the investor UBND xã Phú Thanh with 4 bidding package.
01/03/2024 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Thanh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phú Thanh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects