Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phước An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,655,772,637 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,640,734,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phước An as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,655,772,637 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,640,734,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phước An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: SG 69 CO.,LTD
19/02/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
12/01/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
12/01/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted Tender Notice Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND xã Phước An with the form Competitive Offer.
03/01/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in Phuoc An commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phước An with 3 bidding package.
02/01/2025 22:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted Tender Notice Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 of the investor UBND xã Phước An with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the request Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 of the investor UBND xã Phước An with 4 bidding package.
08/11/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Those who improve the quality of the environment and create a new rural landscape that is bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe (by installing lighting systems along the roads in Phuoc An commune). of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XNK QUANG DŨNG
05/11/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the request Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 of the investor UBND xã Phước An with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phước An announced the results of the bid package Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 .
- Winning bidder: SG 69 CO.,LTD
19/02/2025 16:21
UBND xã Phước An announced the results of the bid package Garbage collection costs .
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 08:47
UBND xã Phước An announced the results of the bid package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
12/01/2025 16:37
UBND xã Phước An announced the results of the bid package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
12/01/2025 16:35
UBND xã Phước An announced the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 10:47
UBND xã Phước An publishes Tender Notice Garbage collection costs in the form Competitive Offer .
03/01/2025 08:47
UBND xã Phước An publishes the plan Collect and transport household waste in Phuoc An commune in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
02/01/2025 22:19
UBND xã Phước An announced the results of the bidding package Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 08:06
UBND xã Phước An publishes Tender Notice Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 in the form Open bidding .
13/11/2024 15:23
UBND xã Phước An publishes the plan Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 with 4 bidding package .
08/11/2024 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: SG 69 CO.,LTD
19/02/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
12/01/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
12/01/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted Tender Notice Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND xã Phước An with the form Competitive Offer.
03/01/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in Phuoc An commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phước An with 3 bidding package.
02/01/2025 22:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted Tender Notice Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 of the investor UBND xã Phước An with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the request Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 of the investor UBND xã Phước An with 4 bidding package.
08/11/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the results of the bidding package Those who improve the quality of the environment and create a new rural landscape that is bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe (by installing lighting systems along the roads in Phuoc An commune). of the investor UBND xã Phước An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XNK QUANG DŨNG
05/11/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted the request Prepare a general construction planning project for Phuoc An commune, Hon Quan district until 2040 of the investor UBND xã Phước An with 4 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phước An has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phước An has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phước An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects