Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ PỜ Ê as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,345,262,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,212,878,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ PỜ Ê as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,345,262,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,212,878,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG VĨNH THÀNH
02/10/2024 17:40
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
19/09/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Project to repair cultural houses and auxiliary works in villages in Po E commune (Vi Ktau, Vi Koa, Vi Olac) of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 5 bidding package.
19/09/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Developing rural green trees (Buy purple banyan tree) of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2024 22:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2024 21:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2024 21:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Repair, one-stop online equipment procurement and some other assets. of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
22/12/2023 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
19/09/2024 09:46
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 09:44
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê publishes the plan Project to repair cultural houses and auxiliary works in villages in Po E commune (Vi Ktau, Vi Koa, Vi Olac) with 5 bidding package .
19/09/2024 09:41
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê publishes the plan Developing rural green trees (Buy purple banyan tree) with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2024 10:55
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê publishes the plan Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2024 22:35
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê publishes the plan Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2024 21:40
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê publishes the plan Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2024 21:10
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Repair, one-stop online equipment procurement and some other assets. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
22/12/2023 16:12
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Repair, one-stop online equipment procurement and some other assets. with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2023 09:22
UBND XÃ PỜ Ê publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Repair, one-stop online equipment procurement and some other assets. in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2023 19:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG VĨNH THÀNH
02/10/2024 17:40
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
19/09/2024 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Project to repair cultural houses and auxiliary works in villages in Po E commune (Vi Ktau, Vi Koa, Vi Olac) of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 5 bidding package.
19/09/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Developing rural green trees (Buy purple banyan tree) of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2024 22:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2024 21:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the request Buy gabions and water pipes to support people in drought prevention in Po E commune of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2024 21:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Repair, one-stop online equipment procurement and some other assets. of the investor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
22/12/2023 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted 8 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ PỜ Ê has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects