Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quang Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,391,087,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,280,590,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quang Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,391,087,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,280,590,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Quang Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment to serve the upgrade of the Radio System of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT MDK
14/12/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Equipment procurement estimate for upgrading the Radio Station System of Quang Minh Commune, Hiep Hoa, Bac Giang of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HÒA 686
06/09/2024 07:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LỤC
30/08/2024 07:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of BVTC design documents - estimate of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY LỘC
08/08/2024 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: ECO AN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC
07/08/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bid documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY LỘC
07/08/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare technical reports of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÔI LONG
07/08/2024 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment to serve the upgrade of the Radio System .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT MDK
14/12/2024 17:37
UBND xã Quang Minh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Equipment procurement estimate for upgrading the Radio Station System of Quang Minh Commune, Hiep Hoa, Bac Giang with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 17:19
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HÒA 686
06/09/2024 07:26
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LỤC
30/08/2024 07:33
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
19/08/2024 09:33
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Verification of BVTC design documents - estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY LỘC
08/08/2024 08:27
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: ECO AN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2024 16:15
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC
07/08/2024 16:11
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Prepare bid documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY LỘC
07/08/2024 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment to serve the upgrade of the Radio System of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT MDK
14/12/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Equipment procurement estimate for upgrading the Radio Station System of Quang Minh Commune, Hiep Hoa, Bac Giang of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HÒA 686
06/09/2024 07:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LỤC
30/08/2024 07:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with the form Open bidding.
09/08/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of BVTC design documents - estimate of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY LỘC
08/08/2024 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: ECO AN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and results of LCNT construction bidding package of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC
07/08/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bid documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY LỘC
07/08/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare technical reports of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÔI LONG
07/08/2024 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Quang Minh has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Quang Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects