Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 977,016,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 977,016,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 977,016,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 977,016,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Project management consultancy. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2023 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
10/01/2023 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
10/01/2023 10:43
Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project Building the campus of Quynh Nghia Primary School, Quynh Luu District.
10/01/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NAM KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction and traffic safety assurance for construction of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI SƠN
29/11/2022 17:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NAM KỲ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and traffic safety assurance for construction of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2022 09:27
Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project Routes passing through the center of Quynh Nghia commune, Quynh Luu district.
01/11/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Construction of drainage ditches and embankments along the road of Nghia Bac village, Quynh Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Construction of rural roads in Nghia Bac village, Quynh Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2022 14:22
Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project Construction of drainage ditches and embankments along the road of Nghia Bac village, Quynh Nghia commune.
20/06/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Project management consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2023 10:49
UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
10/01/2023 10:46
UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
10/01/2023 10:43
UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading Dong Quan pepper ditch in combination with domestic draining ditch in Quynh Nghia commune, Quynh Luu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/07/2019 14:35
UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Dong Quan pepper ditch in combination with domestic draining ditch in Quynh Nghia commune, Quynh Luu district with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2019 14:10
UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction part + cost of general items in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/05/2018 16:22
UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Infrastructure construction planning to divide residential land plots in Quynh Nghia commune, Quynh Luu district, Nghe An province with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2018 16:13
UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction part + cost of general items (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 219 on November 16, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/11/2016 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Project management consultancy. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2023 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
10/01/2023 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
10/01/2023 10:43
Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project Building the campus of Quynh Nghia Primary School, Quynh Luu District.
10/01/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NAM KỲ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction and traffic safety assurance for construction of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI SƠN
29/11/2022 17:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NAM KỲ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and traffic safety assurance for construction of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2022 09:27
Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project Routes passing through the center of Quynh Nghia commune, Quynh Luu district.
01/11/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Construction of drainage ditches and embankments along the road of Nghia Bac village, Quynh Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Quỳnh Lưu has posted the request Construction of rural roads in Nghia Bac village, Quynh Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2022 14:22
Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project Construction of drainage ditches and embankments along the road of Nghia Bac village, Quynh Nghia commune.
20/06/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Quỳnh Nghĩa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects