Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Sơn Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,129,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 90,129,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Sơn Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,129,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 90,129,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package XL.01 - Construction of repair works of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH HÙNG
13/05/2025 17:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package XL.01 - Construction of repair works of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted the request The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages for the construction phase of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School Repair of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2025 20:05
Investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted an investment and development project Repair of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School.
29/04/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH HÙNG
26/04/2025 10:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 16:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Roads of Village 10, Son Hong Commune, Huong Son District of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with 5 bidding package.
01/04/2025 11:18
Investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted an investment and development project Roads of Village 10, Son Hong Commune, Huong Son District.
01/04/2025 10:10
Investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted an investment and development project Roads of Village 10, Son Hong Commune, Huong Son District.
27/03/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sơn Hồng publishes the plan The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages for the construction phase of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School Repair with 6 bidding package .
29/04/2025 20:05
UBND xã Sơn Hồng publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Roads of Village 10, Son Hong Commune, Huong Son District with 5 bidding package .
01/04/2025 11:18
UBND xã Sơn Hồng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan .
- Winning bidder: QUANG THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2024 09:40
UBND xã Sơn Hồng publishes the plan Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2024 14:54
UBND xã Sơn Hồng publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select contractors to build the project: 02-storey subject classroom and functional rooms, artificial turf football field and auxiliary items of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School. with 5 bidding package .
13/09/2023 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package XL.01 - Construction of repair works of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH HÙNG
13/05/2025 17:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package XL.01 - Construction of repair works of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted the request The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages for the construction phase of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School Repair of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2025 20:05
Investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted an investment and development project Repair of Son Hong Primary and Secondary School.
29/04/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH HÙNG
26/04/2025 10:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 16:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Roads of Village 10, Son Hong Commune, Huong Son District of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng with 5 bidding package.
01/04/2025 11:18
Investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted an investment and development project Roads of Village 10, Son Hong Commune, Huong Son District.
01/04/2025 10:10
Investor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted an investment and development project Roads of Village 10, Son Hong Commune, Huong Son District.
27/03/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hồng has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Sơn Hồng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects