Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tân Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,143,507,639 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,131,722,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tân Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,143,507,639 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,131,722,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Tân Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
14/04/2022 11:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request Headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district. Category: Renovating the campus, garden and ancillary items of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 7 bidding package.
13/04/2022 21:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request Headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district. Category: Renovating the campus, garden and ancillary items of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 7 bidding package.
08/04/2022 17:37
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district. Category: Renovating the campus, garden and ancillary items.
08/04/2022 07:00
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project Rural road in Tan Phong commune (route 1: from Duc Hai's house to Ba Que's house; route 2: from Uncle Ho's memorial house to Hai Vu's house).
28/03/2022 07:00
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project 3-storey 6-room classroom house Tan Phong primary school.
11/02/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2021 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request Lighting system for rural roads in Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 5 bidding package.
27/08/2021 11:28
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project Lighting system for rural roads in Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district.
27/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
02/04/2021 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Phong announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2022 16:38
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
14/04/2022 11:56
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes the plan Headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district. Category: Renovating the campus, garden and ancillary items with 7 bidding package .
13/04/2022 21:06
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes the plan Headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district. Category: Renovating the campus, garden and ancillary items with 7 bidding package .
08/04/2022 17:37
UBND xã Tân Phong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2021 16:32
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2021 16:20
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes the plan Lighting system for rural roads in Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district with 5 bidding package .
27/08/2021 11:28
UBND xã Tân Phong announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
12/04/2021 16:34
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
02/04/2021 16:35
UBND xã Tân Phong publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading rural roads in My Do village, Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district with 6 bidding package .
01/04/2021 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
14/04/2022 11:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request Headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district. Category: Renovating the campus, garden and ancillary items of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 7 bidding package.
13/04/2022 21:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request Headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district. Category: Renovating the campus, garden and ancillary items of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 7 bidding package.
08/04/2022 17:37
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of the People's Committee of Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district. Category: Renovating the campus, garden and ancillary items.
08/04/2022 07:00
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project Rural road in Tan Phong commune (route 1: from Duc Hai's house to Ba Que's house; route 2: from Uncle Ho's memorial house to Hai Vu's house).
28/03/2022 07:00
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project 3-storey 6-room classroom house Tan Phong primary school.
11/02/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2021 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted the request Lighting system for rural roads in Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with 5 bidding package.
27/08/2021 11:28
Investor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted an investment and development project Lighting system for rural roads in Tan Phong commune, Binh Xuyen district.
27/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Tân Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
02/04/2021 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Tân Phong has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phong has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Tân Phong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects