Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,595,406,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,591,775,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,595,406,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,591,775,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/09/2023 15:50
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted the request Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2023 17:16
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of water tanks of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
11/07/2023 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted the request Procurement of water tanks according to the National Targeted Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023, Thai Nien Commune of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with 3 bidding package.
11/07/2023 15:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
27/12/2022 14:47
Investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted an investment and development project Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022.
14/12/2022 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with the form Shortened competitive offer.
08/12/2022 09:31
Investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted an investment and development project Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022.
07/12/2022 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Buy local breeding golden cows under the Production Development Support Project of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Thai Nien Commune in 2020 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/10/2020 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/09/2023 15:50
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
07/09/2023 10:18
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN publishes Tender Notice Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/08/2023 11:11
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN publishes the plan Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2023 17:16
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of water tanks with 2 participating contractors .
18/07/2023 16:19
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of water tanks in the form Competitive Offer .
11/07/2023 16:36
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN publishes the plan Procurement of water tanks according to the National Targeted Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023, Thai Nien Commune with 3 bidding package .
11/07/2023 15:26
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN announced the results of the bid package Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
27/12/2022 14:47
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2022 18:28
UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN publishes Tender Notice Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022 in the form Shortened competitive offer .
08/12/2022 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
18/09/2023 15:50
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted the request Procurement according to the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2023 17:16
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of water tanks of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
11/07/2023 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted the request Procurement of water tanks according to the National Targeted Program for Socio-Economic Development in Ethnic Minority Areas and Northern Mountains in 2023, Thai Nien Commune of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with 3 bidding package.
11/07/2023 15:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
27/12/2022 14:47
Investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted an investment and development project Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022.
14/12/2022 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with the form Shortened competitive offer.
08/12/2022 09:31
Investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted an investment and development project Shopping according to the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and MN in 2022.
07/12/2022 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Buy local breeding golden cows under the Production Development Support Project of the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Thai Nien Commune in 2020 of the investor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/10/2020 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ THÁI NIÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects