Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.31%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,949,845,565 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,663,509,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh An as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.31%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,949,845,565 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,663,509,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Thanh An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
09/01/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
09/01/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted Tender Notice Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND xã Thanh An with the form Competitive Offer.
26/12/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in Thanh An commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thanh An with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for improving environmental quality, building new rural landscapes that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe (making lighting systems on roads in Thanh An commune)
Thanh An commune of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XNK QUANG DŨNG
02/11/2024 20:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM PHONG
23/10/2024 20:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Implement a program to enhance environmental protection (buy trash cans to collect waste in the commune) of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XNK QUANG DŨNG
16/10/2024 18:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
15/10/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI AN
15/10/2024 20:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thanh An announced the results of the bid package Bid appraisal cost and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
09/01/2025 16:29
UBND xã Thanh An announced the results of the bid package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
09/01/2025 16:28
UBND xã Thanh An announced the results of the bid package Garbage collection costs .
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 15:47
UBND xã Thanh An announced the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs with 1 participating contractors .
03/01/2025 09:45
UBND xã Thanh An publishes Tender Notice Garbage collection costs in the form Competitive Offer .
26/12/2024 15:46
UBND xã Thanh An publishes the plan Collect and transport household waste in Thanh An commune in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
24/12/2024 17:20
UBND xã Thanh An announced the results of the bid package Expenses for improving environmental quality, building new rural landscapes that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe (making lighting systems on roads in Thanh An commune)
Thanh An commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XNK QUANG DŨNG
02/11/2024 20:48
UBND xã Thanh An announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM PHONG
23/10/2024 20:07
UBND xã Thanh An announced the results of the bidding package Expenses for improving environmental quality, building new rural landscapes that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe (making lighting systems on roads in Thanh An commune)
Thanh An commune with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2024 10:24
UBND xã Thanh An announced the results of the bid package Implement a program to enhance environmental protection (buy trash cans to collect waste in the commune) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XNK QUANG DŨNG
16/10/2024 18:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Bid appraisal cost and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP CÁT TƯỜNG
09/01/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂY TIẾN
09/01/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: BINH PHUOC URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted Tender Notice Garbage collection costs of the investor UBND xã Thanh An with the form Competitive Offer.
26/12/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in Thanh An commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thanh An with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for improving environmental quality, building new rural landscapes that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe (making lighting systems on roads in Thanh An commune)
Thanh An commune of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XNK QUANG DŨNG
02/11/2024 20:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NAM PHONG
23/10/2024 20:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Implement a program to enhance environmental protection (buy trash cans to collect waste in the commune) of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SX TM XNK QUANG DŨNG
16/10/2024 18:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH
15/10/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI AN
15/10/2024 20:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Thanh An has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh An has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Thanh An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects