Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 687,317,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 665,197,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 687,317,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 665,197,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package The project supports consulting, certification of tea products meeting VietGAP standards and product traceability for Thanh Binh Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 23:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Regularly repair irrigation works in Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM NAM CƯỜNG
23/12/2024 22:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Regularly repair irrigation works in Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM NAM CƯỜNG
23/12/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash containers and microbial products of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: HANOI SEED AND MATERIAL OF AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Regular repair of irrigation works in Po Ho village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Regular repair of irrigation works in Nam Pan village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Regular repair of irrigation works in Nam Pan village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice Buy trash containers and microbial products of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Implement a model of collecting and treating agricultural waste and agricultural by-products in Thanh Binh commune of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 21:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice The project supports consulting, certification of tea products meeting VietGAP standards and product traceability for Thanh Binh Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2024 21:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package The project supports consulting, certification of tea products meeting VietGAP standards and product traceability for Thanh Binh Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: NATEK SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 23:19
UBND xã Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Regularly repair irrigation works in Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM NAM CƯỜNG
23/12/2024 22:40
UBND xã Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Regularly repair irrigation works in Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM NAM CƯỜNG
23/12/2024 22:37
UBND xã Thanh Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy trash containers and microbial products .
- Winning bidder: HANOI SEED AND MATERIAL OF AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 16:21
UBND xã Thanh Bình publishes the plan Regular repair of irrigation works in Po Ho village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 21:48
UBND xã Thanh Bình publishes the plan Regular repair of irrigation works in Nam Pan village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 21:33
UBND xã Thanh Bình publishes the plan Regular repair of irrigation works in Nam Pan village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 21:19
UBND xã Thanh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Buy trash containers and microbial products with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 15:41
UBND xã Thanh Bình publishes Tender Notice Buy trash containers and microbial products in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 21:26
UBND xã Thanh Bình publishes the plan Implement a model of collecting and treating agricultural waste and agricultural by-products in Thanh Binh commune with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2024 21:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package The project supports consulting, certification of tea products meeting VietGAP standards and product traceability for Thanh Binh Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 23:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Regularly repair irrigation works in Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM NAM CƯỜNG
23/12/2024 22:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Regularly repair irrigation works in Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM NAM CƯỜNG
23/12/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash containers and microbial products of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình.
- Winning bidder: HANOI SEED AND MATERIAL OF AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Regular repair of irrigation works in Po Ho village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Regular repair of irrigation works in Nam Pan village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Regular repair of irrigation works in Nam Pan village, Thanh Binh commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 21:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice Buy trash containers and microbial products of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted the request Implement a model of collecting and treating agricultural waste and agricultural by-products in Thanh Binh commune of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2024 21:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted Tender Notice The project supports consulting, certification of tea products meeting VietGAP standards and product traceability for Thanh Binh Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Thanh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2024 21:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Bình has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Thanh Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects