Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 632,967,635 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 575,886,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 632,967,635 VND, in which the total winning value is: 575,886,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Technical infrastructure for Nguyen Tien residential area, Nguyen Hung ward, Thieu Hoa commune (Phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:46
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Procurement plan for the construction project: Completion of infrastructure for Thiep Phu Primary School, Thieu Hoa commune – Scale 1/500 master plan. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:38
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Dong Quan residential area (south of Mr. Dam's house), Xuan Quan hamlet, Thieu Hoa commune with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:30
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey, making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC
18/08/2026 16:23
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Plan for selecting a consultant to conduct feasibility study and prepare a report on the residential project at Ha Van area, Minh Duc, Phu Lai village, Thieu Hoa commune. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:16
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Population density in the Ha Van area, Minh Duc village, Ao Ca hamlet, Phu Lai commune, Thieu Hoa ward with 9 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:03
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Residential area of Đồng Quan on (after Mr. Đàm), Xuân Quan village, Thiệu Hóa commune. with 9 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:25
Investor UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA has posted an investment and development project Population density in the Ha Van area, Minh Duc village, Ao Ca hamlet, Phu Lai commune, Thieu Hoa ward.
18/08/2026 15:15
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ MINH KHÁNH
18/08/2026 14:44
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 288
18/08/2026 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: THANGLONG CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/09/2025 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Technical infrastructure for Nguyen Tien residential area, Nguyen Hung ward, Thieu Hoa commune (Phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:46
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Procurement plan for the construction project: Completion of infrastructure for Thiep Phu Primary School, Thieu Hoa commune – Scale 1/500 master plan. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:38
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Dong Quan residential area (south of Mr. Dam's house), Xuan Quan hamlet, Thieu Hoa commune with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:30
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey, making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC
18/08/2026 16:23
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Plan for selecting a consultant to conduct feasibility study and prepare a report on the residential project at Ha Van area, Minh Duc, Phu Lai village, Thieu Hoa commune. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:16
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Population density in the Ha Van area, Minh Duc village, Ao Ca hamlet, Phu Lai commune, Thieu Hoa ward with 9 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:03
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA publishes the plan Residential area of Đồng Quan on (after Mr. Đàm), Xuân Quan village, Thiệu Hóa commune. with 9 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:25
Investor UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA has posted an investment and development project Population density in the Ha Van area, Minh Duc village, Ao Ca hamlet, Phu Lai commune, Thieu Hoa ward.
18/08/2026 15:15
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ MINH KHÁNH
18/08/2026 14:44
UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 288
18/08/2026 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ THIỆU HÓA, TỈNH THANH HÓA has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects