Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 495,304,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 491,684,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 495,304,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 491,684,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of agricultural tools for the 9th period of 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Shopping for water tanks and water cords for poor households in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 9) of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing water tanks and water pipes for poor households
in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (Phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
27/12/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of water tanks and water pipes for poor households in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (Phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
27/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH QUẢNG NAM
14/12/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH ĐẠT
14/12/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch Vụ Vận tải Gia Lộc Phát
14/12/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP publishes the plan Procurement of agricultural tools for the 9th period of 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:25
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP publishes the plan Shopping for water tanks and water cords for poor households in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 9) with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 14:58
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Purchasing water tanks and water pipes for poor households
in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (Phase 6). .
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
27/12/2024 09:13
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP publishes the plan Procurement of water tanks and water pipes for poor households in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (Phase 6). with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 09:09
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). .
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
27/12/2024 08:59
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP publishes the plan Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 08:40
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP publishes the plan Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 08:30
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers and printers for villages (groups) to use online services and access information on the network environment; Computers to serve the work of the Commune Police (implementing project 06) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRÍ ĐỨC
12/12/2024 17:17
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP announced the results of the bid package Procurement of firewall equipment to upgrade the Lan Network System to connect to the wide area network of Quang Nam Provincial People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÍN NHÂN
12/12/2024 17:10
UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP publishes the plan Purchase firewall equipment with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 12:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of agricultural tools for the 9th period of 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Shopping for water tanks and water cords for poor households in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 9) of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing water tanks and water pipes for poor households
in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (Phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
27/12/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of water tanks and water pipes for poor households in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (Phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
27/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted the request Procurement of agricultural machinery and tools for job change (plows) under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the Mekong Delta and Southern Mekong Delta in Tra Giap commune in 2024 (phase 6). of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THỊNH QUẢNG NAM
14/12/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH ĐẠT
14/12/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂNG PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch Vụ Vận tải Gia Lộc Phát
14/12/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ TRÀ GIÁP has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects