Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Trà Nú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,066,328,560 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,889,920,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Trà Nú as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,066,328,560 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,889,920,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Trà Nú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of skimmed seedlings of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Phát triển Nông lâm nghiệp - Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tổng hợp Thành Đạt
06/06/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Investing in solar energy lighting systems of rural roads in hamlet 1, Tra Nu commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Supplying shade green varieties under the new rural program in the area of village 1, Tra Nu commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the results of the bidding package Buying water tanks and water pipes for poor households in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
16/05/2025 18:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plows for poor households in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
16/05/2025 18:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Shopping for poor households of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Shopping for poor households of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Shopping water tanks and water pipes for poor households of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the results of the bidding package Install meeting room LED screen of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIỆP SÀI GÒN
12/03/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Install meeting room LED screen of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trà Nú announced the results of the bid package Supply of skimmed seedlings .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Phát triển Nông lâm nghiệp - Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tổng hợp Thành Đạt
06/06/2025 10:22
UBND xã Trà Nú publishes the plan Investing in solar energy lighting systems of rural roads in hamlet 1, Tra Nu commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:50
UBND xã Trà Nú publishes the plan Supplying shade green varieties under the new rural program in the area of village 1, Tra Nu commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:46
UBND xã Trà Nú announced the results of the bid package Buying water tanks and water pipes for poor households in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
16/05/2025 18:42
UBND xã Trà Nú announced the results of the bid package Buy plows for poor households in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
16/05/2025 18:22
UBND xã Trà Nú publishes the plan Shopping for poor households with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 18:18
UBND xã Trà Nú publishes the plan Shopping for poor households with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 17:21
UBND xã Trà Nú publishes the plan Shopping water tanks and water pipes for poor households with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 17:14
UBND xã Trà Nú announced the results of the bid package Install meeting room LED screen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIỆP SÀI GÒN
12/03/2025 15:53
UBND xã Trà Nú publishes the plan Install meeting room LED screen with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of skimmed seedlings of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Phát triển Nông lâm nghiệp - Thương mại và Dịch vụ Tổng hợp Thành Đạt
06/06/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Investing in solar energy lighting systems of rural roads in hamlet 1, Tra Nu commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Supplying shade green varieties under the new rural program in the area of village 1, Tra Nu commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the results of the bidding package Buying water tanks and water pipes for poor households in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
16/05/2025 18:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plows for poor households in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
16/05/2025 18:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Shopping for poor households of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Shopping for poor households of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Shopping water tanks and water pipes for poor households of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the results of the bidding package Install meeting room LED screen of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIỆP SÀI GÒN
12/03/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted the request Install meeting room LED screen of the investor UBND xã Trà Nú with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Trà Nú has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trà Nú has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Trà Nú has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects