Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Trung Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 37 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,454,101,695 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,298,583,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Trung Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,454,101,695 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,298,583,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 37 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 41 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 40 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CVINA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings and cost estimates. of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP
24/01/2024 14:18
Bid solicitor CVINA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings and cost estimates. of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
23/11/2023 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted the request Contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages in the construction drawing design phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of traffic routes in Tinh Linh village and Dao Dang village, Trung Nghia commune, Hung city Yen of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
22/11/2023 06:26
Investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project renovate and upgrade a number of traffic routes in Tinh Linh village and Dao Dang village, Trung Nghia commune, Hung Yen city.
22/11/2023 06:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT NAM
25/08/2023 08:52
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&T has posted Tender Notice Construction works Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2023 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
04/08/2023 11:29
Investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune.
04/08/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa.
27/07/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN NGUYÊN HIỆP 1618
27/07/2023 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages in the construction drawing design phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of traffic routes in Tinh Linh village and Dao Dang village, Trung Nghia commune, Hung city Yen with 5 bidding package .
22/11/2023 06:26
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune with 5 bidding package .
04/08/2023 11:29
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa publishes the plan the plan to select contractors for packages under the project of improving and upgrading roads in Dao Dang village, Trung Nghia commune with 7 bidding package .
24/06/2023 09:07
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of equipment for cultural houses in zone 4 of Dao Dang village, cultural house in Trung Nghia commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/05/2019 11:44
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa publishes the plan Approving the detailed estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: “Package 3: Procurement of equipment for cultural house in zone 4 of Dao Dang village, cultural house in Trung Nghia commune with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2019 11:38
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation of works (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 53 on March 24, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Hoàng Đức
24/03/2017 11:01
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Construction and renovation of rural roads in Trung Nghia commune, City. Hung Yen (Section from Trung Nghia commune health station to Trung Nghia commune primary school) (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 20 on January 25, 2017 ) in the form National competitive bidding .
25/01/2017 12:42
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Construction and renovation of rural roads in Trung Nghia commune, City. Hung Yen (Section 1 from Mr. Dai's house to Thon Tinh Linh communal house, Section 2 from National Highway 38 to Dang Cau village's communal house) (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. January 18, 2017) in the form National competitive bidding .
18/01/2017 08:52
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 218 on November 15, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
15/11/2016 07:39
UBND xã Trung Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction and installation part (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 136 on 21/07/2016) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư phát triển Vĩnh Cát
21/07/2016 06:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CVINA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings and cost estimates. of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP
24/01/2024 14:18
Bid solicitor CVINA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings and cost estimates. of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
23/11/2023 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted the request Contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages in the construction drawing design phase of the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of traffic routes in Tinh Linh village and Dao Dang village, Trung Nghia commune, Hung city Yen of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
22/11/2023 06:26
Investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project renovate and upgrade a number of traffic routes in Tinh Linh village and Dao Dang village, Trung Nghia commune, Hung Yen city.
22/11/2023 06:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT NAM
25/08/2023 08:52
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&T has posted Tender Notice Construction works Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
07/08/2023 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the project of Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
04/08/2023 11:29
Investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading 06 traffic routes in Trung Nghia commune.
04/08/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa.
27/07/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN NGUYÊN HIỆP 1618
27/07/2023 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Trung Nghĩa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects