Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Yên Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,686,754,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,653,749,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Yên Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,686,754,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,653,749,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Building and replicating models of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe village Km65 in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Công nghệ Đức Nam
19/05/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the request Building and replicating models of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe village Km65 in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ môi trường Tâm Hà
22/04/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with the form Open bidding.
11/04/2025 08:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the request Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district in the last 9 months of 2025 (from April 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025) of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for community cultural centers and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 09:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation: Equipment for communal cultural houses and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
02/08/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the request Procurement and installation: Equipment for the Commune Cultural House and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province. of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a water tank of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm.
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/10/2023 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Yên Lâm announced the results of the bid package Building and replicating models of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe village Km65 in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Công nghệ Đức Nam
19/05/2025 11:14
UBND xã Yên Lâm publishes the plan Building and replicating models of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe village Km65 in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 11:01
UBND xã Yên Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ môi trường Tâm Hà
22/04/2025 15:48
UBND xã Yên Lâm announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 10:13
UBND xã Yên Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 in the form Open bidding .
11/04/2025 08:44
UBND xã Yên Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 in the form Open bidding .
02/04/2025 14:23
UBND xã Yên Lâm publishes the plan Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district in the last 9 months of 2025 (from April 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025) with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2025 15:00
UBND xã Yên Lâm announced the results of the bid package Translation: Bid No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for community cultural centers and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 09:48
UBND xã Yên Lâm announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation: Equipment for communal cultural houses and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2024 10:21
UBND xã Yên Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation: Equipment for communal cultural houses and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district in the form Competitive Offer .
02/08/2024 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Building and replicating models of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe village Km65 in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Công nghệ Đức Nam
19/05/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the request Building and replicating models of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe village Km65 in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ môi trường Tâm Hà
22/04/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with the form Open bidding.
11/04/2025 08:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune in the last 9 months of 2025 of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the request Collecting, transporting and treating daily -life solid waste in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district in the last 9 months of 2025 (from April 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025) of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for community cultural centers and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 09:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation: Equipment for communal cultural houses and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with the form Competitive Offer.
02/08/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the request Procurement and installation: Equipment for the Commune Cultural House and villages in Yen Lam commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province. of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a water tank of the investor UBND xã Yên Lâm.
- Winning bidder: SON HA GREEN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/10/2023 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Lâm has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Yên Lâm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects