Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,151,709,414 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,151,709,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,151,709,414 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,151,709,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting design - estimation of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
08/03/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works (equipment) of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MIỀN TÂY VIỆT NAM
07/03/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction construction (construction and installation) of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN THỌ ANT
07/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LỘC PHÚ TRUNG
07/03/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG TIÊN
07/03/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for repair and purchase of equipment headquarters of People's Committee and Culture and Information Center - HTC CB Tan Chanh Commune of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh with 4 bidding package.
07/03/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 3G
07/03/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for contractors to implement at the stage of investment preparation of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh with 2 bidding package.
07/03/2025 14:15
Investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted an investment and development project Repairing and procurement of equipment headquarters and Culture Culture Center - HTC CB Tan Chanh.
06/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LỘC PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Muong Ban Street in Lang hamlet, Tan Chanh commune, from Mr. Luong Van Nang's house to Mieu Muong Ban of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: PHAT THANH INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh announced the results of the bid package Consulting design - estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
08/03/2025 08:47
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh announced the results of the bid package Construction of works (equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MIỀN TÂY VIỆT NAM
07/03/2025 15:44
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh announced the results of the bid package Construction construction (construction and installation) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN THỌ ANT
07/03/2025 15:40
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LỘC PHÚ TRUNG
07/03/2025 15:37
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG TIÊN
07/03/2025 15:33
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for repair and purchase of equipment headquarters of People's Committee and Culture and Information Center - HTC CB Tan Chanh Commune with 4 bidding package .
07/03/2025 15:23
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 3G
07/03/2025 14:25
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh publishes the plan Decision approving the contractor selection plan for contractors to implement at the stage of investment preparation with 2 bidding package .
07/03/2025 14:15
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LỘC PHÚ TRUNG
19/09/2024 21:13
Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh publishes the plan Muong Ban Street in Lang hamlet, Tan Chanh commune, from Mr. Luong Van Nang's house to Mieu Muong Ban with 7 bidding package .
19/09/2024 21:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting design - estimation of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
08/03/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works (equipment) of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MIỀN TÂY VIỆT NAM
07/03/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction construction (construction and installation) of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN THỌ ANT
07/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LỘC PHÚ TRUNG
07/03/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG TIÊN
07/03/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for repair and purchase of equipment headquarters of People's Committee and Culture and Information Center - HTC CB Tan Chanh Commune of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh with 4 bidding package.
07/03/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 3G
07/03/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for contractors to implement at the stage of investment preparation of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh with 2 bidding package.
07/03/2025 14:15
Investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted an investment and development project Repairing and procurement of equipment headquarters and Culture Culture Center - HTC CB Tan Chanh.
06/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LỘC PHÚ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Muong Ban Street in Lang hamlet, Tan Chanh commune, from Mr. Luong Van Nang's house to Mieu Muong Ban of the investor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh.
- Winning bidder: PHAT THANH INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban hân dân xã Tân Chánh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects