Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 38 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 96 contractor selection plans with a total of 233 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 176 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,448,307,755 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,286,054,518 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,448,307,755 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,286,054,518 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 38 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 96 contractor selection plans, of which 96 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 40 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Rural roads in Mua Xam village, Phu Dinh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH DƯƠNG
23/08/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Rural roads in Kham Tat village, Phu Dinh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH DƯƠNG
23/08/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment: 2 -storey classroom house and auxiliary items of Kim Phuong MN School (Kim Son School) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IAC THÀNH AN
13/06/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÁNH HƯNG
12/06/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of works: Nursing roads - Eight roofs of Cau Da hamlet, Trung Luong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÁI
12/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of works: Leader Liability GTNT road to Cai Cai Khang Trung hamlet, Binh Yen commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÁNH HƯNG
12/06/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
12/06/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN NAM
12/06/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of construction and installation of works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
12/06/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of construction and installation of works: Dinh Bien commune road road of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VN PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
12/06/2025 07:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN NAM
12/06/2025 10:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN NAM
12/06/2025 10:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN NAM
11/06/2025 17:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN NAM
11/06/2025 17:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG THANH LÂM
11/06/2025 17:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN NAM
10/06/2025 16:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of construction and installation of works: Na My hamlet road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
10/06/2025 16:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: ISTAR CONSULTANT AND AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 09:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Insurance consulting fee .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
10/06/2025 09:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá announced the results of the bid package Procurement of garbage sorting bins to support the expansion of the waste classification model at the source; Support to build a model of village, bright, clean and safe village, model residential area in Dinh Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: DONG A ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Rural roads in Mua Xam village, Phu Dinh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH DƯƠNG
23/08/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Rural roads in Kham Tat village, Phu Dinh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH DƯƠNG
23/08/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment: 2 -storey classroom house and auxiliary items of Kim Phuong MN School (Kim Son School) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IAC THÀNH AN
13/06/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÁNH HƯNG
12/06/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of works: Nursing roads - Eight roofs of Cau Da hamlet, Trung Luong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÁI
12/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of works: Leader Liability GTNT road to Cai Cai Khang Trung hamlet, Binh Yen commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÁNH HƯNG
12/06/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
12/06/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÂN NAM
12/06/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of construction and installation of works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
12/06/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Định Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of construction and installation of works: Dinh Bien commune road road of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VN PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
12/06/2025 07:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá has posted 96 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 233 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá has posted 176 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 176 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Định Hoá has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects