Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 114 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 103 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 102 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 151,360,109,878 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 147,555,200,164 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 151,360,109,878 VND, in which the total winning value is: 147,555,200,164 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2021 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP
15/07/2022 12:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Ha Chau Secondary School, Phu Binh District; Category: 2-storey, 8-room classroom building of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Thủy Tiên
15/07/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP
05/06/2022 21:29
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted Tender Notice Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
26/04/2022 17:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the request Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with 3 bidding package.
26/04/2022 17:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted Tender Notice Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the request Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with 3 bidding package.
17/02/2022 17:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation works: 3-storey classroom house of Bao Ly Commune Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hà Trung
21/11/2021 23:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and installation works: 3-storey classroom building, Thuong Dinh commune primary school, Phu Binh district (Unit 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hòa Phát Thái Nguyên
20/11/2021 15:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding for construction and installation works: 3-storey classroom building, Thuong Dinh commune primary school, Phu Binh district (Unit 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP
15/07/2022 12:32
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Ha Chau Secondary School, Phu Binh District; Category: 2-storey, 8-room classroom building .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Thủy Tiên
15/07/2022 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP
05/06/2022 21:29
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình announced the results of the bidding package Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2022 21:23
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình publishes Tender Notice Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
26/04/2022 17:48
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình publishes the plan Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
26/04/2022 17:06
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình publishes Tender Notice Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
18/02/2022 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình publishes the plan Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
17/02/2022 17:15
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Package of construction and installation works: 3-storey classroom house of Bao Ly Commune Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hà Trung
21/11/2021 23:54
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding for construction and installation works: 3-storey classroom building, Thuong Dinh commune primary school, Phu Binh district (Unit 2) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hòa Phát Thái Nguyên
20/11/2021 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2021 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP
15/07/2022 12:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Ha Chau Secondary School, Phu Binh District; Category: 2-storey, 8-room classroom building of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Thủy Tiên
15/07/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP
05/06/2022 21:29
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted Tender Notice Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
26/04/2022 17:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the request Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with 3 bidding package.
26/04/2022 17:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted Tender Notice Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the request Buy cement to build new rural infrastructure in Phu Binh district in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with 3 bidding package.
17/02/2022 17:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation works: 3-storey classroom house of Bao Ly Commune Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hà Trung
21/11/2021 23:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and installation works: 3-storey classroom building, Thuong Dinh commune primary school, Phu Binh district (Unit 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hòa Phát Thái Nguyên
20/11/2021 15:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted Tender Notice Bidding for construction and installation works: 3-storey classroom building, Thuong Dinh commune primary school, Phu Binh district (Unit 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 114 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted 24 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Phú Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects