Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 286,745,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 286,743,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 286,745,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 286,743,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and Installation (- Construction of the project; - Safety and security during construction; - Environmental taxes and fees) in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 17:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes Tender Notice Package 02: supervision consulting in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 16:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting services for the evaluation of bids for packages 01 and 02. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bảo Kiến Uy
11/08/2026 15:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on the development of a tender document and evaluation of bids for packages 01 and 02. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
11/08/2026 14:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes the plan Roads in Phu Thien district, Gia Lai province with 5 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey, design construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TRANSPORT ENGINNEERING - CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting to set up survey tasks .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting on measuring and extracting cadastral measurements of land plots to serve compensation and site clearance work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT THÀNH LỘC GIA LAI
05/06/2026 14:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for design verification and estimation .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Survey supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating Bids of Bidding packages 01, 02 .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING COMPANY STOCK - PHU DONG CONSTRUCTION
21/06/2025 10:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultant to survey the BVTC step .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ THIÊN Ý
21/06/2025 10:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and VCLCNT
Package 01, 02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ HẢI AN
20/06/2025 16:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package TKBVTC Verification Consulting
and estimate .
- Winning bidder: TRIEU NGUYEN GIA LAI CO.,LTD
20/06/2025 16:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of the urban road project in Phu Thien district, Gia Lai province - Category: Chu Van An Street (Truong Chinh - Tran Phu section); Ton Duc Thang Street; This line Der (section Tran Hung Dao - Chu Van An) with 10 bidding package .
21/03/2025 15:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up survey tasks for the additional adjusted F/S step .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG GIA LAI
07/01/2025 09:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparation of adjusted and supplemented Construction Investment Technical Research Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM PHÚ GIA LAI
07/01/2025 09:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying the adjusted and supplemented F/S report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ THIÊN Ý
07/01/2025 09:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package: Project preparation costs (additional adjustments) for project: Urban road in Phu Thien district, Gia Lai province with 3 bidding package .
26/12/2024 09:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes the plan contractor selection plan for urban road project in Phu Thien district, Gia Lai province - Item: D22 road, Wuu street, Ngo Gia Tu street, Ham Nghi street, D80 road with 6 bidding package .
22/08/2023 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and Installation (- Construction of the project; - Safety and security during construction; - Environmental taxes and fees) in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 17:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes Tender Notice Package 02: supervision consulting in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 16:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting services for the evaluation of bids for packages 01 and 02. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bảo Kiến Uy
11/08/2026 15:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on the development of a tender document and evaluation of bids for packages 01 and 02. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
11/08/2026 14:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện publishes the plan Roads in Phu Thien district, Gia Lai province with 5 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey, design construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TRANSPORT ENGINNEERING - CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting to set up survey tasks .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting on measuring and extracting cadastral measurements of land plots to serve compensation and site clearance work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT THÀNH LỘC GIA LAI
05/06/2026 14:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for design verification and estimation .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện announced the results of the bid package Survey supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH PHAT - GIA LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Phú hiện has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects