Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 41 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 57.14%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,596,792,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,501,260,433 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 57.14%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,596,792,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,501,260,433 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the project of building a new classroom of subjects, multi -purpose houses and some auxiliary items of Trieu Son 4 High School, Trieu Son District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 07:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors organize property auctions, organize the auction of land use rights for Dong Dam Boi residential area, Tan Minh village, Trieu Son town, Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers the land to implement the project of strong cemetery - code, Trieu Son town, Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select the property auction practice organization, organize the auction of land use rights of 18 residential land, at the local adjustment ground The residential area of Truc Chuan 4 village, Dong Tien commune, the detailed construction planning plan is 1/500 residential scale in Truc Chuan 2 village, Dong Tien commune, detailed planning ground 1/500 residential area of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select the consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers the land to implement the project of intercropping point of Da Thoan area, village 4, Tho Vuc commune (now Tho Phu commune), Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the road project connecting National Highway 47 to the land planning plot CX.01 (according to the general urban planning of Da - Tho Dan), Tho Dan commune, Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select a specific land price contractor to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the road project connecting Highway 217 with Highway 45 and Highway 47, section passing Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Plan to select Property Auction Practice, Organize auction of land use rights 26 residential land, detailed planning ground in 2018 in Village 7, Agricultural Extension Commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting property auction practice, organizing auction of land use rights 23 residential land, detailed planning ground 1/500 former residential area of communal house and village 9, Tho Ngoc commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting property auction practice, organizing auction of land use rights 16 lots of residential land, detailed planning ground in 2017, village 4, Dan Quyen commune, Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the project of building a new classroom of subjects, multi -purpose houses and some auxiliary items of Trieu Son 4 High School, Trieu Son District with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 07:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select contractors organize property auctions, organize the auction of land use rights for Dong Dam Boi residential area, Tan Minh village, Trieu Son town, Trieu Son district with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 10:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers the land to implement the project of strong cemetery - code, Trieu Son town, Trieu Son district with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2025 10:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select the property auction practice organization, organize the auction of land use rights of 18 residential land, at the local adjustment ground The residential area of Truc Chuan 4 village, Dong Tien commune, the detailed construction planning plan is 1/500 residential scale in Truc Chuan 2 village, Dong Tien commune, detailed planning ground 1/500 residential area with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 17:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select the consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers the land to implement the project of intercropping point of Da Thoan area, village 4, Tho Vuc commune (now Tho Phu commune), Trieu Son district with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the road project connecting National Highway 47 to the land planning plot CX.01 (according to the general urban planning of Da - Tho Dan), Tho Dan commune, Trieu Son district with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 08:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select a specific land price contractor to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the road project connecting Highway 217 with Highway 45 and Highway 47, section passing Trieu Son district with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 09:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select Property Auction Practice, Organize auction of land use rights 26 residential land, detailed planning ground in 2018 in Village 7, Agricultural Extension Commune with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 09:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting property auction practice, organizing auction of land use rights 23 residential land, detailed planning ground 1/500 former residential area of communal house and village 9, Tho Ngoc commune with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 09:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting property auction practice, organizing auction of land use rights 16 lots of residential land, detailed planning ground in 2017, village 4, Dan Quyen commune, Trieu Son district with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the project of building a new classroom of subjects, multi -purpose houses and some auxiliary items of Trieu Son 4 High School, Trieu Son District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 07:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors organize property auctions, organize the auction of land use rights for Dong Dam Boi residential area, Tan Minh village, Trieu Son town, Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers the land to implement the project of strong cemetery - code, Trieu Son town, Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select the property auction practice organization, organize the auction of land use rights of 18 residential land, at the local adjustment ground The residential area of Truc Chuan 4 village, Dong Tien commune, the detailed construction planning plan is 1/500 residential scale in Truc Chuan 2 village, Dong Tien commune, detailed planning ground 1/500 residential area of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select the consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers the land to implement the project of intercropping point of Da Thoan area, village 4, Tho Vuc commune (now Tho Phu commune), Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select a consultant to determine the specific land price to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the road project connecting National Highway 47 to the land planning plot CX.01 (according to the general urban planning of Da - Tho Dan), Tho Dan commune, Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request The plan to select a specific land price contractor to calculate compensation and site clearance when the State recovers land to implement the road project connecting Highway 217 with Highway 45 and Highway 47, section passing Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Plan to select Property Auction Practice, Organize auction of land use rights 26 residential land, detailed planning ground in 2018 in Village 7, Agricultural Extension Commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting property auction practice, organizing auction of land use rights 23 residential land, detailed planning ground 1/500 former residential area of communal house and village 9, Tho Ngoc commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting property auction practice, organizing auction of land use rights 16 lots of residential land, detailed planning ground in 2017, village 4, Dan Quyen commune, Trieu Son district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted 47 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has posted 41 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 41 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 34 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Triệu Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects