Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,550,204,043 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,292,198,907 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,550,204,043 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,292,198,907 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI KHANG LONG
01/12/2023 13:41
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted Tender Notice Package XL: Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 with the form Open bidding.
19/10/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TRƯỜNG PHÁT
16/10/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the request Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 with 6 bidding package.
26/09/2023 13:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted an investment and development project Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1.
26/09/2023 13:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01: Upgrading alley T32, cluster 10, ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH THUẬN ANH
28/06/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01: Upgrading Alley 1, Group 10, Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN BẠC LIÊU
27/06/2023 10:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL 01: Upgrading alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN PHÚ CƯỜNG VĨNH LỢI
27/06/2023 10:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted Tender Notice Package XL01: Upgrading Alley 1, Group 10, Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2023 19:43
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted Tender Notice Package XL 01: Upgrading alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2023 19:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 announced the results of the bid package Package XL: Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI KHANG LONG
01/12/2023 13:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL: Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 with 2 participating contractors .
30/10/2023 09:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 publishes Tender Notice Package XL: Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 in the form Open bidding .
19/10/2023 14:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TRƯỜNG PHÁT
16/10/2023 14:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 publishes the plan Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 with 6 bidding package .
26/09/2023 13:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 announced the results of the bid package Package XL01: Upgrading alley T32, cluster 10, ward 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH THUẬN ANH
28/06/2023 11:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 announced the results of the bid package Package XL01: Upgrading Alley 1, Group 10, Ward 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN BẠC LIÊU
27/06/2023 10:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 announced the results of the bid package Package XL 01: Upgrading alleys in Ward 1 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN PHÚ CƯỜNG VĨNH LỢI
27/06/2023 10:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL01: Upgrading alley T32, cluster 10, ward 1 with 3 participating contractors .
01/06/2023 09:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL 01: Upgrading alleys in Ward 1 with 1 participating contractors .
01/06/2023 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI KHANG LONG
01/12/2023 13:41
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted Tender Notice Package XL: Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 with the form Open bidding.
19/10/2023 14:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TRƯỜNG PHÁT
16/10/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the request Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 with 6 bidding package.
26/09/2023 13:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted an investment and development project Upgrading roads and alleys in Ward 1.
26/09/2023 13:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01: Upgrading alley T32, cluster 10, ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH THUẬN ANH
28/06/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01: Upgrading Alley 1, Group 10, Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN BẠC LIÊU
27/06/2023 10:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL 01: Upgrading alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN PHÚ CƯỜNG VĨNH LỢI
27/06/2023 10:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted Tender Notice Package XL01: Upgrading Alley 1, Group 10, Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2023 19:43
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted Tender Notice Package XL 01: Upgrading alleys in Ward 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2023 19:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 1 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects