Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,066,967,288 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,014,296,755 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,066,967,288 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,014,296,755 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Design examining and maintenance estimates of alley 129,103,93,63,35,39 Ly Chieu Hoang, Ward 10 District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:51
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey of maintenance terrain 129,103,93,63,35,39 Ly Chieu Hoang, Ward 10 District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:47
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Advice on economic and technical reporting reporting alley 129,103,93,63,35,39 Ly Chieu Hoang, Ward 10 District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:46
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey of maintenance terrain 129,103,93,63,35,39 Ly Chieu Hoang, Ward 10 District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:41
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy for alley 129, 103.63, 93, 35,39 Ward 10, District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: FELIX CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
04/12/2024 09:42
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 12:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6.
18/11/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT
18/11/2024 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: FELIX CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 08:59
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: H.M INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 10:16
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT
18/11/2024 10:14
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 publishes the plan Repairing alley clusters in Ward 10, District 6 (Alleys 129, 103, 93, 63, 35, 39 Ly Chieu Hoang) with 4 bidding package .
14/11/2024 09:29
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of uniforms, badges, badges of forces participating in protecting security and order in Ward 10, District 6 .
- Winning bidder: TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 16:11
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms, badges, badges of forces participating in protecting security and order in Ward 10, District 6 with 3 participating contractors .
16/10/2024 14:38
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms, badges, badges of forces participating in protecting security and order in Ward 10, District 6 in the form Open bidding .
07/10/2024 16:48
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 publishes the plan Buy uniforms, badges, badges of forces participating in protecting security and order in Ward 10, District 6 with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 14:04
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Buy desktop computers in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VHP
20/09/2024 09:03
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 publishes the plan Buy desktop computers in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2024 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Design examining and maintenance estimates of alley 129,103,93,63,35,39 Ly Chieu Hoang, Ward 10 District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:51
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey of maintenance terrain 129,103,93,63,35,39 Ly Chieu Hoang, Ward 10 District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:47
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Advice on economic and technical reporting reporting alley 129,103,93,63,35,39 Ly Chieu Hoang, Ward 10 District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:46
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey of maintenance terrain 129,103,93,63,35,39 Ly Chieu Hoang, Ward 10 District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:41
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy for alley 129, 103.63, 93, 35,39 Ward 10, District 6, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: FELIX CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
04/12/2024 09:42
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 12:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6.
18/11/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Công trình DTT
18/11/2024 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Phường 10 Quận 6 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects