Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 972,580,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 954,377,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 972,580,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 954,377,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction dredging and sedimentation treatment of canal adjacent to Regiment 9 and Border Gate Port Station of Bien Phong, Ward 11 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
11/12/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the dredging and sedimentation treatment project for the canal adjacent to Regiment 9 and Bien Phong Border Gate Port Station, Ward 11 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Embankment and reinforcement of Kinh Moi Street (section from the intersection of Thong Linh Street - Rach Bay Tha) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
11/12/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project Embankment and reinforcement of Kinh Moi Street (section from Thong Linh - Rach Bay Tha intersection) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of fence of Ward 11 People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
13/11/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the request Ship selection plan for fence renovation and repair of Ward 11 People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
05/09/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÚ
05/09/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN CÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of sewers in Ward 11: (Lung Sen, Rach Nhum, Rach Ban, Rach Sung) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
04/09/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
16/08/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 announced the results of the bid package Construction dredging and sedimentation treatment of canal adjacent to Regiment 9 and Border Gate Port Station of Bien Phong, Ward 11 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
11/12/2024 14:57
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the dredging and sedimentation treatment project for the canal adjacent to Regiment 9 and Bien Phong Border Gate Port Station, Ward 11 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:54
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 announced the results of the bid package Construction of Embankment and reinforcement of Kinh Moi Street (section from the intersection of Thong Linh Street - Rach Bay Tha) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
11/12/2024 14:48
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project Embankment and reinforcement of Kinh Moi Street (section from Thong Linh - Rach Bay Tha intersection) with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:44
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of fence of Ward 11 People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
13/11/2024 11:29
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 publishes the plan Ship selection plan for fence renovation and repair of Ward 11 People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 11:26
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
05/09/2024 14:44
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
16/08/2024 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
16/08/2024 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and construction management and construction procedures .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP
16/08/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction dredging and sedimentation treatment of canal adjacent to Regiment 9 and Border Gate Port Station of Bien Phong, Ward 11 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
11/12/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the dredging and sedimentation treatment project for the canal adjacent to Regiment 9 and Bien Phong Border Gate Port Station, Ward 11 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Embankment and reinforcement of Kinh Moi Street (section from the intersection of Thong Linh Street - Rach Bay Tha) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
11/12/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project Embankment and reinforcement of Kinh Moi Street (section from Thong Linh - Rach Bay Tha intersection) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of fence of Ward 11 People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
13/11/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the request Ship selection plan for fence renovation and repair of Ward 11 People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
05/09/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÚ
05/09/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN CÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of sewers in Ward 11: (Lung Sen, Rach Nhum, Rach Ban, Rach Sung) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÀ PHƯƠNG
04/09/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIÊN TIẾN ĐỒNG THÁP
16/08/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường 11 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects