Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 717,769,792 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 714,979,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 717,769,792 VND, in which the total winning value is: 714,979,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DOAN NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG LINH
28/05/2025 16:46
Bid solicitor DOAN NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: DONG SAI GON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANTCY COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: DOAN NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted the request Repair alley to the launch of Pham Huu Chi Street, Ward 12, District 5. (From the house No. 284 Pham Huu Chi to Vo Truong Toan Street) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2025 08:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted an investment and development project Repair alleys to the launch of Pham Huu Chi Street, Ward 12, District 5. (From the house No. 284 Pham Huu Chi to Vo Truong Toan Street).
09/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KIẾN VÀNG
25/01/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor VTC TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KIẾN VÀNG
24/01/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Printing handbooks to strengthen propaganda and implementation of the Program for classifying household solid waste at source in District 5 in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT KIẾN PHÚC
30/12/2024 18:31
The Bid solicitor TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: Hung Phat Transportation Trading Company Limited
30/12/2024 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DONG SAI GON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANTCY COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 11:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: DOAN NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 11:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Repair alley to the launch of Pham Huu Chi Street, Ward 12, District 5. (From the house No. 284 Pham Huu Chi to Vo Truong Toan Street) with 4 bidding package .
09/05/2025 08:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Printing handbooks to strengthen propaganda and implementation of the Program for classifying household solid waste at source in District 5 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT KIẾN PHÚC
30/12/2024 18:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Printing handbooks to strengthen propaganda and implementation of the Program for classifying household solid waste at source in District 5 in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 10:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAT SPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 19:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 publishes the plan Repairing Ward 12 Cultural House with 4 bidding package .
20/12/2024 17:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
20/12/2024 16:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 announced the results of the bid package Printing calendar covers to enhance propaganda work on implementing the program of classifying household solid waste at source in District 5 in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH MAI ANH
16/12/2024 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DOAN NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG LINH
28/05/2025 16:46
Bid solicitor DOAN NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: DONG SAI GON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANTCY COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: DOAN NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 11:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted the request Repair alley to the launch of Pham Huu Chi Street, Ward 12, District 5. (From the house No. 284 Pham Huu Chi to Vo Truong Toan Street) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 with 4 bidding package.
09/05/2025 08:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted an investment and development project Repair alleys to the launch of Pham Huu Chi Street, Ward 12, District 5. (From the house No. 284 Pham Huu Chi to Vo Truong Toan Street).
09/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KIẾN VÀNG
25/01/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor VTC TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KIẾN VÀNG
24/01/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Printing handbooks to strengthen propaganda and implementation of the Program for classifying household solid waste at source in District 5 in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT KIẾN PHÚC
30/12/2024 18:31
The Bid solicitor TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5.
- Winning bidder: Hung Phat Transportation Trading Company Limited
30/12/2024 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 12 QUẬN 5 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects