Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 645,043,165 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 644,524,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 645,043,165 VND, in which the total winning value is: 644,524,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG LINH
13/05/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the request Repair alley 23 Gia Phu, Ward 13, District 5, (from the beginning of the alley to the end of the alley) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2025 08:32
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted an investment and development project Repair alley 23 Gia Phu, Ward 13, District 5, (from the beginning of the alley to the end of the alley).
13/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda T -shirts to classify daily -life solid waste at the source of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT KIẾN PHÚC
05/05/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the request Propaganda T -shirts to classify daily -life solid waste at the source of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KIẾN VÀNG
25/01/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package SHOPPING FOR COMPUTER IN 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC 146
08/01/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the request SHOPPING FOR COMPUTER IN 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
06/01/2025 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 09:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG LINH
13/05/2025 08:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 publishes the plan Repair alley 23 Gia Phu, Ward 13, District 5, (from the beginning of the alley to the end of the alley) with 2 bidding package .
13/05/2025 08:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 announced the results of the bid package Propaganda T -shirts to classify daily -life solid waste at the source .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT KIẾN PHÚC
05/05/2025 09:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 publishes the plan Propaganda T -shirts to classify daily -life solid waste at the source with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 09:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 announced the results of the bid package SHOPPING FOR COMPUTER IN 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC 146
08/01/2025 11:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 publishes the plan SHOPPING FOR COMPUTER IN 2024 with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 11:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
06/01/2025 14:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG GIANG
06/01/2025 14:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG LINH
13/05/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the request Repair alley 23 Gia Phu, Ward 13, District 5, (from the beginning of the alley to the end of the alley) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2025 08:32
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted an investment and development project Repair alley 23 Gia Phu, Ward 13, District 5, (from the beginning of the alley to the end of the alley).
13/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda T -shirts to classify daily -life solid waste at the source of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT KIẾN PHÚC
05/05/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the request Propaganda T -shirts to classify daily -life solid waste at the source of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KIẾN VÀNG
25/01/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package SHOPPING FOR COMPUTER IN 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC 146
08/01/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the request SHOPPING FOR COMPUTER IN 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU
06/01/2025 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG 13 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects