Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,238,281,013 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,193,649,823 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,238,281,013 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,193,649,823 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the request Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the request Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SEN VÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: Center for Record and Archives Technology Transfer Service
15/04/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SEN VÀNG has posted Tender Notice Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SEN VÀNG
31/03/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the request Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with 3 bidding package.
28/03/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the request Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with 3 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT DESIGN SURVEY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 publishes the plan Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 10:38
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 publishes the plan Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 10:22
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 17:14
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SEN VÀNG
31/03/2025 17:10
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 publishes the plan Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2025 17:35
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 publishes the plan Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 with 3 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:44
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT DESIGN SURVEY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Editing archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:25
Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 announced the results of the bid package Providing and installing computers at the People's Committee of Ward 14 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG HOÀI NGUYỄN
30/12/2024 12:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
29/05/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the request Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the request Shopping for security and order protection forces at the grassroots level 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SEN VÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: Center for Record and Archives Technology Transfer Service
15/04/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SEN VÀNG has posted Tender Notice Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with the form Open bidding.
01/04/2025 17:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SEN VÀNG
31/03/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the request Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with 3 bidding package.
28/03/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the request Rectify archives at the People's Committee of Ward 14 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 with 3 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making detailed outlines and estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT DESIGN SURVEY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân Phường 14 Quận 8 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects