Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 896,875,807 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 895,396,049 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 896,875,807 VND, in which the total winning value is: 895,396,049 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NGOC BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/06/2025 12:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: (Consulting) Terrain survey supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Construction Engineering Verification Consultant Center (Cec Center)
14/06/2025 12:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: (Consulting) Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYỄN
14/06/2025 12:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: (Consulting) Terrain survey supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Construction Engineering Verification Consultant Center (Cec Center)
14/06/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NGOC BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/06/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: (Consulting) Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYỄN
14/06/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the request The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for the preparation of investment in renovation and upgrading of roads in Binh street 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the request The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for the preparation of investment in the renovation and upgrading of roads in Binh Duong Quarter 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization service at the People's Committee of An Binh Ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
12/06/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the request Digitalization service at the People's Committee of An Binh Ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: NGOC BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/06/2025 12:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: (Consulting) Terrain survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: Construction Engineering Verification Consultant Center (Cec Center)
14/06/2025 12:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: (Consulting) Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYỄN
14/06/2025 12:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: (Consulting) Terrain survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: Construction Engineering Verification Consultant Center (Cec Center)
14/06/2025 12:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: NGOC BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/06/2025 11:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: (Consulting) Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYỄN
14/06/2025 11:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for the preparation of investment in renovation and upgrading of roads in Binh street 4 with 4 bidding package .
14/06/2025 11:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for the preparation of investment in the renovation and upgrading of roads in Binh Duong Quarter 1 with 4 bidding package .
14/06/2025 11:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Digitalization service at the People's Committee of An Binh Ward .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
12/06/2025 15:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH publishes the plan Digitalization service at the People's Committee of An Binh Ward with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NGOC BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/06/2025 12:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: (Consulting) Terrain survey supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Construction Engineering Verification Consultant Center (Cec Center)
14/06/2025 12:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: (Consulting) Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYỄN
14/06/2025 12:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: (Consulting) Terrain survey supervision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Construction Engineering Verification Consultant Center (Cec Center)
14/06/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NGOC BAO TIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
14/06/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: (Consulting) Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC NGUYỄN
14/06/2025 11:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the request The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for the preparation of investment in renovation and upgrading of roads in Binh street 4 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2025 11:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the request The plan to select contractors for bidding packages for the preparation of investment in the renovation and upgrading of roads in Binh Duong Quarter 1 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Digitalization service at the People's Committee of An Binh Ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
12/06/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted the request Digitalization service at the People's Committee of An Binh Ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects