Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,466,387,037 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,361,201,741 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,466,387,037 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,361,201,741 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Non -consultant service - overcoming drainage system in An Phu Dong ward in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Non -service service package for maintenance to overcome traffic inadequate roads in An Phu Dong ward, 3rd in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Non -advisory service to overcome shortage of drainage systems in An Phu Dong ward in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultation service - maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 2225 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC VIỆT 12
29/04/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultation service - maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 1st of 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Maintenance and overcoming traffic in the roads in An Phu Dong ward, 2n25 in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 1st of 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy military equipment to equip forces to participate in security protection at the grassroots level of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Buy military equipment to equip forces to participate in security protection at grassroots level in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services: Office repair at the People's Committee Headquarters of An Phu Dong ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ SIÊU CƯỜNG
31/12/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Non -consultant service - overcoming drainage system in An Phu Dong ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 17:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Non -service service package for maintenance to overcome traffic inadequate roads in An Phu Dong ward, 3rd in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 15:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Non -advisory service to overcome shortage of drainage systems in An Phu Dong ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 14:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Non -consultation service - maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 2225 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC VIỆT 12
29/04/2025 17:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Non -consultation service - maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 1st of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Maintenance and overcoming traffic in the roads in An Phu Dong ward, 2n25 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 1st of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Buy military equipment to equip forces to participate in security protection at the grassroots level .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Buy military equipment to equip forces to participate in security protection at grassroots level in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 16:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the stele house of An Phu Dong ward with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Non -consultant service - overcoming drainage system in An Phu Dong ward in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Non -service service package for maintenance to overcome traffic inadequate roads in An Phu Dong ward, 3rd in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Non -advisory service to overcome shortage of drainage systems in An Phu Dong ward in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultation service - maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 2225 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC VIỆT 12
29/04/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultation service - maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 1st of 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: YEN LOC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Maintenance and overcoming traffic in the roads in An Phu Dong ward, 2n25 in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Maintenance and overcoming traffic in roads in An Phu Dong ward, 1st of 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy military equipment to equip forces to participate in security protection at the grassroots level of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Buy military equipment to equip forces to participate in security protection at grassroots level in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Thuan Khiem Trading Construction Investment Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting services: Office repair at the People's Committee Headquarters of An Phu Dong ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ SIÊU CƯỜNG
31/12/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG AN PHÚ ĐÔNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects