Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,999,661,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,939,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,999,661,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,939,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TÙNG
18/03/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor KTV HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH TRADING INVESTMENT AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ĐẠI
18/02/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Topographic survey consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
18/02/2025 14:06
Bid solicitor KTV HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo with the form Open bidding.
14/02/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the request The contractor selection plan for project preparation for preparation: renovating, embellishing sidewalks and technical infrastructure systems of traffic routes in An Tao ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo with 4 bidding package.
12/02/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction approval of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: KTV HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to renovate and upgrade some roads in the residential area of An Loi TDP is now TDP An Thuong (route 1: The section from Mr. Anh's house to Mrs. Hop's house; route 2: section paragraph From Mr. Nhat's house to Mr. Cuong's house and Mr. Hiep's house; route 3: from Mr. Guess's house to Mr. Tri's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo with 7 bidding package.
12/02/2025 15:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading a number of roads in An Loi TDP residential area, TDP An Thuong (route 1: The section from Mr. Anh's house to Mrs. Hop's house; route 2: The section from Mr. Nhat's house to Mr. Cuong's house and Mr. Hiep's house; route 3: the section from Mr. Chien's house to Mr. Tri's house).
12/02/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ĐẠI
18/02/2025 14:08
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Topographic survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
18/02/2025 14:06
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for project preparation for preparation: renovating, embellishing sidewalks and technical infrastructure systems of traffic routes in An Tao ward with 4 bidding package .
12/02/2025 15:59
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction approval .
- Winning bidder: DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2025 15:26
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: KTV HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to renovate and upgrade some roads in the residential area of An Loi TDP is now TDP An Thuong (route 1: The section from Mr. Anh's house to Mrs. Hop's house; route 2: section paragraph From Mr. Nhat's house to Mr. Cuong's house and Mr. Hiep's house; route 3: from Mr. Guess's house to Mr. Tri's house) with 7 bidding package .
12/02/2025 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG 2589 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 10:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN 165 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 10:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: DUC PHU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AN PHAT HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TÙNG
18/03/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor KTV HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH TRADING INVESTMENT AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ĐẠI
18/02/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Topographic survey consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
18/02/2025 14:06
Bid solicitor KTV HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo with the form Open bidding.
14/02/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the request The contractor selection plan for project preparation for preparation: renovating, embellishing sidewalks and technical infrastructure systems of traffic routes in An Tao ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo with 4 bidding package.
12/02/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction approval of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: DIM DESIGN CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo.
- Winning bidder: KTV HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOIN STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to renovate and upgrade some roads in the residential area of An Loi TDP is now TDP An Thuong (route 1: The section from Mr. Anh's house to Mrs. Hop's house; route 2: section paragraph From Mr. Nhat's house to Mr. Cuong's house and Mr. Hiep's house; route 3: from Mr. Guess's house to Mr. Tri's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo with 7 bidding package.
12/02/2025 15:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading a number of roads in An Loi TDP residential area, TDP An Thuong (route 1: The section from Mr. Anh's house to Mrs. Hop's house; route 2: The section from Mr. Nhat's house to Mr. Cuong's house and Mr. Hiep's house; route 3: the section from Mr. Chien's house to Mr. Tri's house).
12/02/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường An Tảo has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects