Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,818,458,207 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,704,274,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,818,458,207 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,704,274,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for security forces at the grassroots level in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
02/06/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN THANH
13/01/2025 16:59
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted Tender Notice Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with the form Open bidding.
23/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers, tables, chairs, and document cabinets for operations, professional work, and implementation of digital transformation (Project 06). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN NGHIA IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 10:22
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of computers, tables, chairs, and document cabinets for operations, professional work, and implementation of digital transformation (Project 06). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the request Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
22/11/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the request Procurement of computers, tables, chairs, and document cabinets for operations, professional work, and implementation of digital transformation (Project 06) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for security forces at the grassroots level in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
02/06/2025 16:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA announced the results of the bid package Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN THANH
13/01/2025 16:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA announced the results of the bidding package Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district with 1 participating contractors .
02/01/2025 10:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA publishes Tender Notice Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district in the form Open bidding .
23/12/2024 17:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA publishes the plan Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 10:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
22/11/2024 16:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of computers, tables, chairs, and document cabinets for operations, professional work, and implementation of digital transformation (Project 06) with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 16:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA announced the results of the bid package Equipping shelves to preserve archives for the Archives of the People's Committee of Binh Hung Hoa Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI
09/04/2021 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for security forces at the grassroots level in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
02/06/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN THANH
13/01/2025 16:59
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted Tender Notice Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with the form Open bidding.
23/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers, tables, chairs, and document cabinets for operations, professional work, and implementation of digital transformation (Project 06). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN NGHIA IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 10:22
Bid solicitor TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of computers, tables, chairs, and document cabinets for operations, professional work, and implementation of digital transformation (Project 06). of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the request Demolition of works and parts of works that violate construction order at land plot No. 447, map sheet No. 188 (TL 2005), Tan Ky Tan Quy street, Binh Hung Hoa ward, Binh Tan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KQ GROUP
22/11/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH SERVICE CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted the request Procurement of computers, tables, chairs, and document cabinets for operations, professional work, and implementation of digital transformation (Project 06) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG BÌNH HƯNG HÒA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects