Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 31 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,922,508,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,992,815,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,922,508,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,992,815,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 31 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
08/06/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÚ LỘC PHÚC
08/06/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the request Investment in construction of works: Improving the landscape of the area adjacent to Con Corn to the front of Gem hotel, Xuyen Trung, Cam Nam. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the request Investment in construction of works: Improving the landscape of the electrical system infrastructure in Cam Nam ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 18:02
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted an investment and development project Improving the landscape of electric system infrastructure in Cam Nam ward.
02/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
27/05/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
27/05/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NAM PHÁT
27/05/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
27/05/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
27/05/2025 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
08/06/2025 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÚ LỘC PHÚC
08/06/2025 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam publishes the plan Investment in construction of works: Improving the landscape of the area adjacent to Con Corn to the front of Gem hotel, Xuyen Trung, Cam Nam. with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 18:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam publishes the plan Investment in construction of works: Improving the landscape of the electrical system infrastructure in Cam Nam ward with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 18:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
27/05/2025 11:48
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
27/05/2025 11:32
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NAM PHÁT
27/05/2025 11:31
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
27/05/2025 11:28
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
27/05/2025 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Upgrading the Kiet No. 448 Nguyen Tri Phuong Street, Cam Nam Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
27/05/2025 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
08/06/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÚ LỘC PHÚC
08/06/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the request Investment in construction of works: Improving the landscape of the area adjacent to Con Corn to the front of Gem hotel, Xuyen Trung, Cam Nam. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the request Investment in construction of works: Improving the landscape of the electrical system infrastructure in Cam Nam ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 18:02
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted an investment and development project Improving the landscape of electric system infrastructure in Cam Nam ward.
02/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
27/05/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
27/05/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NAM PHÁT
27/05/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
27/05/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
27/05/2025 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Cẩm Nam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects