Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 97 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 60 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,690,995,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,637,497,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,690,995,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,637,497,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THUY NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety expenses) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction, equipment installation of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 10:36
Bid solicitor TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction, equipment installation of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with the form Open bidding.
04/06/2025 15:01
Bid solicitor THUY NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 16:45
Bid solicitor TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction, equipment installation of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted the request Renovate, upgrade and embellish roads, sidewalks, drainage, belonging to Trinh residential group, Duy Minh ward, Duy Tien town of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with 6 bidding package.
30/05/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted the request The contractor selection plan for some project preparation packages: renovating, upgrading and embellishing roads, sidewalk of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with 2 bidding package.
30/05/2025 08:56
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted an investment and development project Renovate, upgrade and embellish roads, sidewalks, drainage, belonging to Trinh residential group, Duy Minh ward, Duy Tien town.
30/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, results of construction and construction packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH.
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH publishes the plan Renovate, upgrade and embellish roads, sidewalks, drainage, belonging to Trinh residential group, Duy Minh ward, Duy Tien town with 6 bidding package .
30/05/2025 09:15
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for some project preparation packages: renovating, upgrading and embellishing roads, sidewalk with 2 bidding package .
30/05/2025 08:56
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 07: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, results of construction and construction packages .
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:48
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Consulting on construction of construction bidding package, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:43
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH publishes the plan Construction additional 3 -storey functional houses and auxiliary items of Duy Minh Primary School, Dong Van Xanh. with 7 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: BICH LUAN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 09:19
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Evaluation of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 226 HA NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 09:15
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 4: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 09:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH HN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT IN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THUY NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction of works (including traffic safety expenses) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction, equipment installation of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 10:36
Bid solicitor TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction, equipment installation of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with the form Open bidding.
04/06/2025 15:01
Bid solicitor THUY NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work (including costs to ensure traffic safety) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 16:45
Bid solicitor TECHCONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction, equipment installation of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted the request Renovate, upgrade and embellish roads, sidewalks, drainage, belonging to Trinh residential group, Duy Minh ward, Duy Tien town of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with 6 bidding package.
30/05/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted the request The contractor selection plan for some project preparation packages: renovating, upgrading and embellishing roads, sidewalk of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH with 2 bidding package.
30/05/2025 08:56
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted an investment and development project Renovate, upgrade and embellish roads, sidewalks, drainage, belonging to Trinh residential group, Duy Minh ward, Duy Tien town.
30/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor PHU THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, results of construction and construction packages of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH.
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 97 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has posted 60 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 60 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 54 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG DUY MINH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects