Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,062,481,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,747,251,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,062,481,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,747,251,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên.
- Winning bidder: HANACO INVESTMENT JOINT
28/06/2025 11:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of renovation and repair of alleys in Gia Vien ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with 4 bidding package.
26/05/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - ĐẦU TƯ PHÚC HƯNG
26/12/2024 17:39
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the request Maintaining and repairing alleys in Gia Vien ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2024 10:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing alleys in Gia Vien ward in 2024.
17/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên.
- Winning bidder: LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 15:08
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with the form Open bidding.
18/09/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for survey consulting packages, preparing economic-technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
11/09/2024 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HANACO INVESTMENT JOINT
28/06/2025 11:28
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 16:37
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 15:56
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of renovation and repair of alleys in Gia Vien ward in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
26/05/2025 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HANACO INVESTMENT JOINT, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - ĐẦU TƯ PHÚC HƯNG
26/12/2024 17:39
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 17:05
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 16:44
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing alleys in Gia Vien ward in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
17/12/2024 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 15:08
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic and technical reports with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên.
- Winning bidder: HANACO INVESTMENT JOINT
28/06/2025 11:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of renovation and repair of alleys in Gia Vien ward in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with 4 bidding package.
26/05/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI - ĐẦU TƯ PHÚC HƯNG
26/12/2024 17:39
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the request Maintaining and repairing alleys in Gia Vien ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2024 10:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing alleys in Gia Vien ward in 2024.
17/12/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên.
- Winning bidder: LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 15:08
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Survey consulting, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên with the form Open bidding.
18/09/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for survey consulting packages, preparing economic-technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
11/09/2024 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Gia Viên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects