Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,051,213,565 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,194,489,384 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,051,213,565 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,194,489,384 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/01/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Buy specialized cars to serve urban order work in Ha Phong ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO QUẢNG NINH
30/12/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 19:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 19:05
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted Tender Notice Buy specialized cars to serve urban order work in Ha Phong ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with the form Open bidding.
18/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the request Procurement of specialized cars to serve urban order work in the wards: Hong Gai, Viet Hung, Dai Yen, Ha Lam, Hong Hai, Ha Phong in Ha Long city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: ANH SAO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2024 14:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with the form Open bidding.
09/10/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CTU of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỰ ÁN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NINH
09/10/2024 13:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 13:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/01/2025 10:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong announced the results of the bid package Buy specialized cars to serve urban order work in Ha Phong ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO QUẢNG NINH
30/12/2024 16:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2024 10:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong announced the results of the bidding package Buy specialized cars to serve urban order work in Ha Phong ward with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 10:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong publishes Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 19:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong publishes the plan Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2024 19:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong publishes Tender Notice Buy specialized cars to serve urban order work in Ha Phong ward in the form Open bidding .
18/12/2024 10:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong publishes the plan Procurement of specialized cars to serve urban order work in the wards: Hong Gai, Viet Hung, Dai Yen, Ha Lam, Hong Hai, Ha Phong in Ha Long city with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 17:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: ANH SAO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2024 14:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
18/10/2024 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/01/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Buy specialized cars to serve urban order work in Ha Phong ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO QUẢNG NINH
30/12/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 19:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Ha Phong Ward in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 19:05
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted Tender Notice Buy specialized cars to serve urban order work in Ha Phong ward of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with the form Open bidding.
18/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the request Procurement of specialized cars to serve urban order work in the wards: Hong Gai, Viet Hung, Dai Yen, Ha Lam, Hong Hai, Ha Phong in Ha Long city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: ANH SAO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2024 14:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong with the form Open bidding.
09/10/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of CTU of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỰ ÁN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NINH
09/10/2024 13:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong.
- Winning bidder: VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 13:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hà Phong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects