Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,025,577,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,024,574,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,025,577,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,024,574,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN PHÚ CƯỜNG ASIA
09/05/2025 16:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with the form Open bidding.
21/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor of Cultural House of Hamlet, Dau of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 6 bidding package.
11/04/2025 11:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted an investment and development project Cultural House of Hamlet, Dau.
11/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỐNG NHẤT 299
28/02/2025 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor of Cultural House of Hamlet, Dau with 6 bidding package .
11/04/2025 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:27
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:13
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỐNG NHẤT 299
28/02/2025 16:49
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T&T
28/02/2025 16:47
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam publishes the plan Plan to select contract contractors to repair the items degraded at An Thinh Cultural House with 3 bidding package .
28/02/2025 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and embellishing Dinh Doai with 6 bidding package .
07/12/2024 14:42
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng PMT
06/12/2024 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN PHÚ CƯỜNG ASIA
09/05/2025 16:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with the form Open bidding.
21/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor of Cultural House of Hamlet, Dau of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 6 bidding package.
11/04/2025 11:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted an investment and development project Cultural House of Hamlet, Dau.
11/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the request Repair and maintenance of the Cultural House of Nhan Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỐNG NHẤT 299
28/02/2025 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hiến Nam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects