Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 824,630,060 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 804,833,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 824,630,060 VND, in which the total winning value is: 804,833,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement and installation of office equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẤT VINH
22/10/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement plan for machinery and equipment to overcome the consequences caused by storm No. 3 (YAGI) in Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà with 2 bidding package.
22/10/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Audit of the Cultural House of Hong Yen Quarter, Hong Ha Ward, Yen Bai City. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
30/08/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Insurance for the cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
30/08/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on construction supervision and procurement and installation of construction equipment for Cultural House of Hong Yen Street Residential Group, Hong Ha Ward, Yen Bai City. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
30/08/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 86 YÊN BÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and procurement, installation of construction equipment for Cultural House of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 86 YÊN BÁI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction and procurement, installation of construction equipment for Cultural House of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan belongs to the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà with 6 bidding package.
08/08/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan belongs to the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà with 6 bidding package.
08/08/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate of Cultural House of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
07/08/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement and installation of office equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẤT VINH
22/10/2024 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà publishes the plan Estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement plan for machinery and equipment to overcome the consequences caused by storm No. 3 (YAGI) in Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city with 2 bidding package .
22/10/2024 15:36
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 10: Audit of the Cultural House of Hong Yen Quarter, Hong Ha Ward, Yen Bai City. .
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Insurance for the cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
30/08/2024 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Consulting on construction supervision and procurement and installation of construction equipment for Cultural House of Hong Yen Street Residential Group, Hong Ha Ward, Yen Bai City. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
30/08/2024 10:01
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà publishes the plan Contractor selection plan belongs to the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. with 6 bidding package .
08/08/2024 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà publishes the plan Contractor selection plan belongs to the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. with 6 bidding package .
08/08/2024 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate of Cultural House of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
07/08/2024 14:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on survey, preparation of economic - technical report on investment in construction of Cultural House of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LIÊN VIỆT
07/08/2024 14:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consultancy Hong Yen residential group cultural house, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Yên Bái
07/08/2024 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement and installation of office equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHẤT VINH
22/10/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement plan for machinery and equipment to overcome the consequences caused by storm No. 3 (YAGI) in Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà with 2 bidding package.
22/10/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Audit of the Cultural House of Hong Yen Quarter, Hong Ha Ward, Yen Bai City. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
30/08/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Insurance for the cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
30/08/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on construction supervision and procurement and installation of construction equipment for Cultural House of Hong Yen Street Residential Group, Hong Ha Ward, Yen Bai City. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
30/08/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 86 YÊN BÁI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and procurement, installation of construction equipment for Cultural House of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 86 YÊN BÁI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction and procurement, installation of construction equipment for Cultural House of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan belongs to the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà with 6 bidding package.
08/08/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the request Contractor selection plan belongs to the Economic - Technical Report on construction investment: Cultural house of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà with 6 bidding package.
08/08/2024 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate of Cultural House of Hong Yen residential group, Hong Ha ward, Yen Bai city. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DELTA YÊN BÁI
07/08/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Hồng Hà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects