Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 429,413,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 416,481,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 429,413,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 416,481,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LONG DUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: All construction and installation parts of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE HYDRAULIC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: VIET SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 11:51
Bid solicitor LONG DUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: All construction and installation parts of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with the form Competitive Offer.
23/10/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: NGAN NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
04/10/2024 10:50
Bid solicitor LONG DUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: All construction and installation parts of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with the form Open bidding.
03/10/2024 23:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the request Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of Kim Long Ward People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with 3 bidding package.
30/09/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: Consultancy Design And Construction New House Company Limited
27/09/2024 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform .
- Winning bidder: VIET SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 11:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform with 5 participating contractors .
30/10/2024 16:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform in the form Competitive Offer .
23/10/2024 15:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2024 15:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NGAN NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 10:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
04/10/2024 10:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long publishes the plan Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of Kim Long Ward People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
30/09/2024 17:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Consultancy Design And Construction New House Company Limited
27/09/2024 11:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BL
27/09/2024 11:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The entire construction and installation part of the project .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LONG DUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: All construction and installation parts of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE HYDRAULIC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: VIET SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 11:51
Bid solicitor LONG DUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: All construction and installation parts of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with the form Competitive Offer.
23/10/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: NGAN NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
04/10/2024 10:50
Bid solicitor LONG DUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: All construction and installation parts of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with the form Open bidding.
03/10/2024 23:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the request Procurement of LED screen system and some audio equipment at the Ward People's Committee hall to serve cultural activities and administrative reform of Kim Long Ward People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long with 3 bidding package.
30/09/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long.
- Winning bidder: Consultancy Design And Construction New House Company Limited
27/09/2024 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Kim Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects