Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,467,992,408 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,461,771,163 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,467,992,408 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,461,771,163 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the residential group's cultural house of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
19/12/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for the cultural house of Residential Group 21-22 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: T&D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2024 18:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project packages: Investment project to install security surveillance camera system in Ky Ba ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ with 6 bidding package.
16/07/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: HAI HA INFORMATICS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project packages: Investment project to install security surveillance camera system in Ky Ba ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ with 6 bidding package.
12/07/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: THANH BAC TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 17:55
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ with the form Open bidding.
04/05/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
21/04/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting E-BTMT, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
21/04/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the residential group's cultural house .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
19/12/2024 10:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for the cultural house of Residential Group 21-22 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 15:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: T&D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2024 18:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for project packages: Investment project to install security surveillance camera system in Ky Ba ward with 6 bidding package .
16/07/2024 17:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HAI HA INFORMATICS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 14:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for project packages: Investment project to install security surveillance camera system in Ky Ba ward with 6 bidding package .
12/07/2024 14:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANH BAC TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 17:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2024 15:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/05/2024 10:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
21/04/2024 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the residential group's cultural house of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
19/12/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for the cultural house of Residential Group 21-22 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: T&D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2024 18:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project packages: Investment project to install security surveillance camera system in Ky Ba ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ with 6 bidding package.
16/07/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: HAI HA INFORMATICS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 14:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for project packages: Investment project to install security surveillance camera system in Ky Ba ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ with 6 bidding package.
12/07/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: THANH BAC TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 17:55
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ with the form Open bidding.
04/05/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
21/04/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting E-BTMT, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
21/04/2024 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG KỲ BÁ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects