Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn6300118010
Complete Name of the Unit

ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LÁI HIẾU

Business Registration ID
6300118010
Address
04, Nguyễn Trung Trực, Khu vực VI, Lái Hiếu Ward, Ngã Bảy Town, Hậu Giang
Address (After merge)
Tax ID
6300118010
Date of issue
25/05/2010
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Other Form
Representative
Tạ Ngọc Liệt
Position
Chairman of People's Committee
Date of approval for registration request
01/10/2024
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LÁI HIẾU are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LÁI HIẾU are as follows:
  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2400218502-01 Project: Raising Siamese ducks for meat
Name of project: SIOMATIC DUCK FARMING FOR MEAT
Publication date: 09:37 10/10/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2400227215-00 SIOMATIC DUCK FARMING FOR MEAT
Name of project: Raising Siamese Ducks for meat (Project 3 - Subproject 1 under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction);
Publication date: 09:25 10/10/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2400218523-00 PROJECT: REPRODUCTION OF SOWS
Name of project: Raising breeding sows
Publication date: 15:24 02/10/2024
Number of packages: 2
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LÁI HIẾU has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LÁI HIẾU has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 148
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second