Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,420,991,045 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,420,989,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,420,991,045 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,420,989,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Adjust the backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Chanh Ward in 2025" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
18/04/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request Bidding package: "Adjust the backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Chanh Ward in 2025" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Road No. 12, Long My Quarter of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI AN
24/03/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request Works: Road No. 12, Long My Quarter of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Ba Long road, Long Phuoc hamlet of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NHÂN GÒ CÔNG
05/06/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of LONG PHUOC SIDE CANAL ROAD (EXTENDED) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH TIẾN TIỀN GIANG
04/06/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THIẾT KẾ - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TRƯỜNG CHIÊU
27/05/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request Providing rice seeds, fertilizers and biological products of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2024 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Adjust the backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Chanh Ward in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
18/04/2025 17:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH publishes the plan Bidding package: "Adjust the backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Chanh Ward in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 17:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Road No. 12, Long My Quarter .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV BẢO LAM, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CẦU ĐƯỜNG TP GÒ CÔNG, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI AN
24/03/2025 11:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH publishes the plan Works: Road No. 12, Long My Quarter with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 15:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction of Ba Long road, Long Phuoc hamlet .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NHÂN GÒ CÔNG
05/06/2024 17:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Construction of LONG PHUOC SIDE CANAL ROAD (EXTENDED) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH TIẾN TIỀN GIANG
04/06/2024 10:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH announced the results of the bid package PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THIẾT KẾ - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TRƯỜNG CHIÊU
27/05/2024 10:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH publishes the plan PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2024 10:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH publishes the plan Providing rice seeds, fertilizers and biological products with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2024 14:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH publishes the plan PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2024 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Adjust the backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Chanh Ward in 2025" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
18/04/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request Bidding package: "Adjust the backlog archive documents of the People's Committee of Long Chanh Ward in 2025" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 17:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Road No. 12, Long My Quarter of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI AN
24/03/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request Works: Road No. 12, Long My Quarter of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Ba Long road, Long Phuoc hamlet of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NHÂN GÒ CÔNG
05/06/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of LONG PHUOC SIDE CANAL ROAD (EXTENDED) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH TIẾN TIỀN GIANG
04/06/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THIẾT KẾ - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TRƯỜNG CHIÊU
27/05/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request Providing rice seeds, fertilizers and biological products of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted the request PAIR OF RACH RO SEWER ROAD, LONG BINH HAM of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2024 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG LONG CHÁNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects