Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 99 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 96 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 94.12%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,373,023,494 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 53,722,283,783 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 94.12%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,373,023,494 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,722,283,783 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and construction to overcome the consequences of Typhoon Yagi for the headquarters of Me Tri Ward People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TNT CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the repair and recovery category after Typhoon Yagi at Me Tri Ward People's Committee headquarters in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp Hà Nội
27/04/2022 10:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the request Planning to build an amusement park in the area of Me Tri ward (Amusement place for garden flowers and trees, Electric Bot pond, amusement park for flowers and trees, Women's pond) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with 5 bidding package.
21/02/2022 09:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted an investment and development project Building an amusement park in the area of Me Tri ward (Amusement place for flower gardens and green trees, Electric Bot pond, amusement park for green plants and flowers, Women's pond).
21/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Decoration and propaganda at polling stations for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Me Tri ward. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng Miền Bắc
03/06/2021 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương Mại DVC Việt Nam
18/05/2021 17:30
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Decoration and propaganda at polling stations for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Me Tri ward. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
13/05/2021 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the request Decorating propaganda at polling stations serving the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Me Tri ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with 3 bidding package.
10/05/2021 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì announced the results of the bid package Renovation and construction to overcome the consequences of Typhoon Yagi for the headquarters of Me Tri Ward People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TNT CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:50
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the repair and recovery category after Typhoon Yagi at Me Tri Ward People's Committee headquarters in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp Hà Nội
27/04/2022 10:12
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2022 07:46
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/03/2022 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì publishes the plan Planning to build an amusement park in the area of Me Tri ward (Amusement place for garden flowers and trees, Electric Bot pond, amusement park for flowers and trees, Women's pond) with 5 bidding package .
21/02/2022 09:58
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Decoration and propaganda at polling stations for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Me Tri ward. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng Miền Bắc
03/06/2021 15:49
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương Mại DVC Việt Nam
18/05/2021 17:30
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Decoration and propaganda at polling stations for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Me Tri ward. with 1 participating contractors .
18/05/2021 09:12
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2021 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Renovation and construction to overcome the consequences of Typhoon Yagi for the headquarters of Me Tri Ward People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TNT CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the repair and recovery category after Typhoon Yagi at Me Tri Ward People's Committee headquarters in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp Hà Nội
27/04/2022 10:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the request Planning to build an amusement park in the area of Me Tri ward (Amusement place for garden flowers and trees, Electric Bot pond, amusement park for flowers and trees, Women's pond) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with 5 bidding package.
21/02/2022 09:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted an investment and development project Building an amusement park in the area of Me Tri ward (Amusement place for flower gardens and green trees, Electric Bot pond, amusement park for green plants and flowers, Women's pond).
21/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Decoration and propaganda at polling stations for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Me Tri ward. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng Miền Bắc
03/06/2021 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương Mại DVC Việt Nam
18/05/2021 17:30
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Decoration and propaganda at polling stations for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Me Tri ward. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
13/05/2021 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted the request Decorating propaganda at polling stations serving the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Me Tri ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì with 3 bidding package.
10/05/2021 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 117 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted 17 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Mễ Trì has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects