Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,480,527 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,479,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,480,527 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,479,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and embellishing Cay De Temple, My Dinh Ward 1.
27/01/2021 20:26
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and embellishing Cay De Temple, My Dinh Ward 1.
29/10/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for package No. 3 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1.
16/11/2019 23:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 04: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid Package No. 3 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
16/11/2019 22:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG HMP
16/11/2019 23:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 04: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid Package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
16/11/2019 22:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the entire construction and installation and general work items: Renovating and embellishing My Dinh 1 kindergarten (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on Procurement Newspaper No. 35 (February 26, 2018) in the form National competitive bidding .
26/02/2018 06:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 publishes the plan Renovating the cultural house of the residential group at number 9,12,15, My Dinh ward 1 with 8 bidding package .
17/08/2016 18:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and embellishing Cay De Temple, My Dinh Ward 1.
27/01/2021 20:26
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and embellishing Cay De Temple, My Dinh Ward 1.
29/10/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for package No. 3 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1.
16/11/2019 23:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 04: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid Package No. 3 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
16/11/2019 22:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mỹ Đình 1 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects